580

Monroe, LA Homes for Sale with No HOA Fee

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    505 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    505 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $32,000

    • Studio

    2504 Georgia St, Monroe, LA 71202

    Great investment opportunity! This residential income property offers strong rental potential and consistent cash flow. Well-maintained and ideally suited for both seasoned investors and those looking to expand their portfolio. Property is being sold as part of a package deal—please inquire for full details on included properties.

    DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    2504 Georgia St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $190,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    3204 Cameron St, Monroe, LA 71201

    Investment property current tenants in each unit.

    Tameka Brown Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    3204 Cameron St, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    106 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    COME CHECK OUT THIS BRAND NEW SUBDIVISON FOR MOBILE HOME IN MONROE NICE LARGE FLAT LOTS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    106 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $472,500 per Acre

    6973 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    6973 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /5

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 77.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 Garret Rd, Monroe, LA 71202

    This property has road frontage on Garrett Road and Hadley Road. Great location for anything you could think of . Seller will subdivide to 10 acre tracts of land along Hadley Street and maybe some 5 acre tracts along Garrett Road.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    0 Garret Rd, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $19,380 per Acre

    128 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    128 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land

    8175 U S 165, Monroe, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    8175 U S 165, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 9.16 Acres
    • $5,448 per Acre

    0 Richwood Road 1, Monroe, LA 71202

    Tax Assessor Plat in Photos.

    Jan Mattingly Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    0 Richwood Road 1, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $262,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Trillium IV B Plan at Magnolia Pointe, Monroe, LA

    Introducing the Trillium IV B floor plan by DSLD Homes, offering an ideal combination of energy-efficient living and stylish design. With 1,848 square feet of living space and a total area of 2,459 square feet, this home is designed for families seeking a spacious, functional, and comfortable environment.The open floor plan connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an inviting and

    DSLD Homes Builder
    0 Magnolia Pointe St Unit 37024064, Monroe, LA
  • /23

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft

    1312 Forsythe Ave, Monroe, LA 71201

    Beautifully updated 4/3 home in the heart of Monroe! This spacious property offers multiple living areas for entertaining or relaxing. Blending modern updates with original charm & details. Large primary suite with storage galore. Step outside to a private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool & plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living. this home offers classic beauty, modern comfort and an

    Aleta Eley John Rea Realty

    1312 Forsythe Ave, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /49

    $855,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft

    7206 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

    Built in 2020 and beautifully positioned on .42 acres, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and privacy. Thoughtfully designed with spacious living areas, this home features an open floor plan, high-end finishes, and abundant natural light throughout. The well-appointed kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living and dining spaces, creating an ideal

    Margery Benton John Rea Realty

    7206 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /23

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    209 Luke Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    Conveniently located just minutes from the mall and airport, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to a functional and well-designed layout featuring a spacious living area with a cozy gas log fireplace. The kitchen provides excellent storage with a large pantry and flows easily for everyday living and entertaining. Just off the main

    Lisa Govan Lisa Govan Realty

    209 Luke Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land

    1006 S 10th St, Monroe, LA 71202

DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    1006 S 10th St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /2

    $258,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Romeno V A Plan at Magnolia Pointe, Monroe, LA

    - Open Floor Plan - Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Two Car Garage- Brick & Stucco Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Walk-In Pantry- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Master Closet

    DSLD Homes Builder
    0 Magnolia Pointe St Unit 37024026, Monroe, LA
  • /4

    $28,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Studio

    1111 S 3rd St, Monroe, LA 71202

    DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    1111 S 3rd St, Monroe, LA 71202
  • /5

    $147,112

    $42K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $612,967 per Acre

    000 Toulouse Cir Unit Block A Lot 43, Monroe, LA 71201

    Shelley Monsour BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    000 Toulouse Cir Unit Block A Lot 43, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /5

    $237,566

    $68K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $609,144 per Acre

    1703 Toulouse Dr Unit Block A Lot 32, Monroe, LA 71201

    Shelley Monsour BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    1703 Toulouse Dr Unit Block A Lot 32, Monroe, LA 71201
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $16,779 per Acre

    291 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    291 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /44

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft

    706 Trenton St Unit 6, West Monroe, LA 71291

    Experience refined living in this stunning penthouse suite offering breathtaking views of the Ouachita River! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office seamlessly combines elegance and comfort. Step inside to discover spacious living areas adorned with architectural columns, abundant natural light, and large windows that frame panoramic river and city views. The interior's neutral

    Shane Wooten Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    706 Trenton St Unit 6, West Monroe, LA 71291

Showing Results 561 - 580, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home