$310,000
928 S Raisinville Rd, Monroe, MI 48161
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,499 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $124/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $312,362
Last Listing Agent Kimberle Daniels Howard Hanna - Monroe
$310,000
928 S Raisinville Rd, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,362
Last Listing Agent Kimberle Daniels Howard Hanna - Monroe
$230,000
215 Harrison St, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $222,852
Last Listing Agent Stephen Fritz eXp Realty LLC in Troy
$116,000
1103 Vineyard Dr, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,833
Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe
$164,212
606 E 3rd St, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,511
Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One Monroe
$579,900
1003 Saint James Park Ave, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $562,547
Last Listing Agent Philip Migliore Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe
$183,000
5944 Elmwood St, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $180,856
Last Listing Agent Sheila Bussell Home Time Realty
$232,000
5304 E Dunbar Rd, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,465
Last Listing Agent Sherry Edwards Real Broker LLC
$180,000
5300 Torrington Dr Unit 4, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Darany MBA Realty
$228,000
916 Cherry St, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,809
Last Listing Agent Justin Kurtz Real Estate One Monroe
$170,000
805 Patterson Dr, Monroe, MI 48161
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $167,099