1,658

Recently Sold Homes near Immaculate Conception STEM Academy

Section Image Section Image
  • 119 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $930,006 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    119 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,689

    Last Listing Agent Linling Gan JC Pacific Corp.

    119 S Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 4729 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $680,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4729 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,264

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Gonzalez HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    4729 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 240 Churchill Glen, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    240 Churchill Glen, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,094

    Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

    240 Churchill Glen, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 12828 Ramona Blvd Unit 8, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $561,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    12828 Ramona Blvd Unit 8, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,614

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kim reframe

    12828 Ramona Blvd Unit 8, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 1081 W Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Azusa, CA 91702

    $65,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1081 W Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Rios CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    1081 W Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 3837 Mountain View Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,060,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3837 Mountain View Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,192

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Oldham Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    3837 Mountain View Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 636 W Lime Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,151,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    636 W Lime Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,532

    Last Listing Agent Rene Dolan Coldwell Banker Realty

    636 W Lime Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 395 Cliff Dr Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $827,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    395 Cliff Dr Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,019

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Sun RE/MAX Premier Properties

    395 Cliff Dr Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 2032 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $755,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2032 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,837

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Marrone KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    2032 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 11 N San Gabriel Canyon Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $201,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11 N San Gabriel Canyon Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Hsu COMPASS

    11 N San Gabriel Canyon Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 2700 Holly Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $2,000,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2700 Holly Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,026,442

    Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    2700 Holly Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 610 S 2nd Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    610 S 2nd Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,224

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lee High Ten Partners, Inc.

    610 S 2nd Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1017 Oakleaf Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,280,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1017 Oakleaf Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,263

    Last Listing Agent Susan Meechan Seven Gables Real Estate

    1017 Oakleaf Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 627 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,328,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    627 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $958/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,979

    Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    627 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 456 W Huntington Dr Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $900,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    456 W Huntington Dr Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,759

    Last Listing Agent Annie Xiao Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    456 W Huntington Dr Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 506 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit D, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $900,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    506 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit D, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,475

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    506 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit D, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 14801 Pacific Ave Unit 22, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $506,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14801 Pacific Ave Unit 22, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,663

    Last Listing Agent Tsz Yan Ly KW Executive

    14801 Pacific Ave Unit 22, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 5436 Mcculloch Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

    $599,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5436 Mcculloch Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,850

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    5436 Mcculloch Ave Unit B, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 303 Cherry Hills Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

    $508,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    303 Cherry Hills Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,258

    Last Listing Agent Robert Van Derbur JohnHart Corp.

    303 Cherry Hills Ln, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 323 E Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,100,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    323 E Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,409

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Marles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crest Real Estate

    323 E Palm Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 5206 Village Circle Dr Unit 38, Temple City, CA 91780

    $838,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5206 Village Circle Dr Unit 38, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,111

    Last Listing Agent Jane Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    5206 Village Circle Dr Unit 38, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 925 Cabrillo Dr Unit C, Duarte, CA 91010

    $490,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    925 Cabrillo Dr Unit C, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,730

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Group Inc.

    925 Cabrillo Dr Unit C, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 5666 Garypark Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $935,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5666 Garypark Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,313

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Williams Real Broker

    5666 Garypark Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4720 Elrovia Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

    $835,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4720 Elrovia Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,279

    Last Listing Agent Jindy Chen Pacific Sterling Realty

    4720 Elrovia Ave, El Monte, CA 91732
  • 2320 Sewanee Ln, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,285,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2320 Sewanee Ln, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,292

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chao HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    2320 Sewanee Ln, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 5120 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5120 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,910

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miali Coldwell Banker Realty

    5120 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 13753 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $440,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13753 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,120

    Last Listing Agent Al Levy Al Levy

    13753 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 147 N Ivy Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    147 N Ivy Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,383

    Last Listing Agent James Yu Pai eXp Realty of California Inc

    147 N Ivy Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 509 Fano St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $905,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    509 Fano St, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,208

    Last Listing Agent Kimberle Tillage eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    509 Fano St, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 3759 Ahern Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $765,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3759 Ahern Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,250

    Last Listing Agent Jun Zhou Centaline Investment Inc

    3759 Ahern Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 904 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $595,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    904 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    904 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 3759 Monterey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3759 Monterey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $972/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,528

    Last Listing Agent JUDITH PAEZ MATA RE/MAX OLYMPIC

    3759 Monterey Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 800 W Huntington Dr Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,198,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    800 W Huntington Dr Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,639

    Last Listing Agent LEI SHEN Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    800 W Huntington Dr Unit D, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 4312 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $715,800 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4312 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    4312 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2535 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2535 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,663

    Last Listing Agent Joe Chiovare Coldwell Banker Realty

    2535 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1332 S 4th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,808,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1332 S 4th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,821

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Liang Treeline Realty & Investment

    1332 S 4th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3800 Mayfair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,336

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    3800 Mayfair Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • /7

    $646,656 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4316 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4316 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4838 Elrovia Ave Unit E, El Monte, CA 91732

    $602,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4838 Elrovia Ave Unit E, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,796

    Last Listing Agent Tian Baohua Universal Elite Realty

    4838 Elrovia Ave Unit E, El Monte, CA 91732
  • 6022 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6022 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,419,648

    Last Listing Agent Qi Xiao eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    6022 Rowland Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home