1,658

Recently Sold Homes near Immaculate Conception STEM Academy

Section Image Section Image
  • 14002 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $640,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14002 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,364

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Carter Web Homes

    14002 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 4237 La Madera Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

    $875,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4237 La Madera Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,656

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Yeung BROADWAY REALTY, INC.

    4237 La Madera Ave, El Monte, CA 91732
  • 911 Magnis St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,630,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    911 Magnis St, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,083

    Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    911 Magnis St, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1101 Paloma Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1101 Paloma Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,354

    Last Listing Agent Robert Doeppel RBD Real Estate Services, INC.

    1101 Paloma Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 17140 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $722,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17140 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,734

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Century 21 Allstars

    17140 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 2616 Winston Ct, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,020,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2616 Winston Ct, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,765

    Last Listing Agent Qiyu Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2616 Winston Ct, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • /61

    $1,649,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1101 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,701

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Yung Real Broker

    1101 E Camino Real Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 2236 Holly Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $3,500,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2236 Holly Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $3,489,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,508,249

    Last Listing Agent Susana Xu Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    2236 Holly Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 3212 Shadylawn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $950,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3212 Shadylawn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,994

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SPELLERBERG Wedgewood Homes Realty

    3212 Shadylawn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 13925 Belgate St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $750,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13925 Belgate St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,347

    Last Listing Agent Robert Valencia eXp Realty of California Inc

    13925 Belgate St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 12105 Ramona Blvd, El Monte, CA 91732

    $665,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12105 Ramona Blvd, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,884

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Lam eXp Realty of California Inc

    12105 Ramona Blvd, El Monte, CA 91732
  • 10451 Mulhall St Unit 26, El Monte, CA 91731

    $599,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10451 Mulhall St Unit 26, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,594

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Liu Real Brokerage Technologies

    10451 Mulhall St Unit 26, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 5108 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $680,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5108 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,120

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Ayala Cesena The Real Estate Solution

    5108 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 903 Paseo Grande Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

    $800,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    903 Paseo Grande Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,062

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reinl CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    903 Paseo Grande Cir, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1117 Okoboji Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,380,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1117 Okoboji Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,012

    Last Listing Agent Eric Toh High Ten Partners, Inc.

    1117 Okoboji Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • /9

    $780,800 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4256 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $570/SF

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4256 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1010 Pepperhill Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1010 Pepperhill Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,068/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,339

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

    1010 Pepperhill Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 561 Alta Vista Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,670,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    561 Alta Vista Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,150

    Last Listing Agent Grant Law Real Brokerage Technologies

    561 Alta Vista Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 2953 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $850,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2953 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,982

    Last Listing Agent john ascencio Prime Impact Real Estate

    2953 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 354 N Canon Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $2,949,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    354 N Canon Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $981/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,889,037

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Pergola Compass

    354 N Canon Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 1386 3rd St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $485,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1386 3rd St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,225

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Maliszewski KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1386 3rd St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 257 Aspen Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    257 Aspen Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,936

    Last Listing Agent Tom Adams Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    257 Aspen Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 400 N Virginia Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $660,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    400 N Virginia Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,303

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ARIAS QUALITY HOME REALTY

    400 N Virginia Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 2813 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $955,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2813 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,285

    Last Listing Agent DAVID LANGLEY eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    2813 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 9716 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,030,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9716 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 881% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,167

    Last Listing Agent Steve Phu Steve Phu

    9716 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 725 Tiffany Terrace, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,060,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    725 Tiffany Terrace, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $742/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,030,634

    Last Listing Agent Lina Chen Infinity International Realty

    725 Tiffany Terrace, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1419 Alpine Cir, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $840,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1419 Alpine Cir, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,637

    Last Listing Agent David Buster David Buster, Broker

    1419 Alpine Cir, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 105 S Mayflower Ave Unit E, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $678,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    105 S Mayflower Ave Unit E, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,111

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Speranta Compass

    105 S Mayflower Ave Unit E, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 4158 La Rica Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $1,880,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4158 La Rica Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    4158 La Rica Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 120 W Longden Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $2,030,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    120 W Longden Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,019/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,764

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    120 W Longden Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 5162 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $670,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5162 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,090

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reinl CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    5162 N Saint Malo Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 9711 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,292,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9711 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,650

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    9711 Garibaldi Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
  • /6

    $851,861 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4314 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4314 Marigold Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 247 N Hermosa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,389,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    247 N Hermosa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,319

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Crockett Compass

    247 N Hermosa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 1500 S 3rd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,510,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1500 S 3rd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,063/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,052

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hardy Craig Estates and Fine Properties

    1500 S 3rd Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4036 N Foxdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    $795,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4036 N Foxdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,410

    Last Listing Agent Diana Klukas KEY WEST REALTORS

    4036 N Foxdale Ave, Covina, CA 91722
  • 13241 Francisquito Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $865,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13241 Francisquito Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,149

    Last Listing Agent JC Trujillo LPT Realty Inc.

    13241 Francisquito Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 5819 Baldwin Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

    $868,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5819 Baldwin Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,189

    Last Listing Agent George Gao RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    5819 Baldwin Ave Unit A, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 330 El Dorado St Unit 7, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,245,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    330 El Dorado St Unit 7, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,966

330 El Dorado St Unit 7, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 281 San Gabriel Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,598,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    281 San Gabriel Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,461

    Last Listing Agent Luther Tsinoglou Compass

    281 San Gabriel Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home