1,658

Recently Sold Homes near Immaculate Conception STEM Academy

Section Image Section Image
  • 1120 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1120 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,123

    Last Listing Agent Tom Royds Redfin Corporation

    1120 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4713 Crossvale Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

    $720,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4713 Crossvale Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,124

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Breneman Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    4713 Crossvale Ave, El Monte, CA 91732
  • 3936 Elma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $2,200,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3936 Elma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,477

    Last Listing Agent Gus Ruelas The Agency

    3936 Elma Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 582 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $2,660,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    582 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,677,114

    Last Listing Agent Glynda Andrews Glynda Andrews, BROKER

    582 N Alta Vista Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • /28

    $755,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4346 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,169

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wu Keller Williams Los Angeles

    4346 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 306 S 1st Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $835,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    306 S 1st Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,968

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wei RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    306 S 1st Ave Unit 105, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • /2

    $582,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    341 W Central Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,979

    Last Listing Agent Imraan Ali Compass

    341 W Central Ave Unit A, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 6639 Barela Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $770,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6639 Barela Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,331

    Last Listing Agent James Sek Peak Stone Realty & Development Inc.

    6639 Barela Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 10333 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $910,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10333 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,920

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ta Coldwell Banker Realty

    10333 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 5601 Pal Mal Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,695,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5601 Pal Mal Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,718,853

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    5601 Pal Mal Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 464 N Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $2,137,250 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    464 N Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,050,843

    Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    464 N Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 180 S Mountain Trail Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $2,500,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    180 S Mountain Trail Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,445,614

    Last Listing Agent Bill Doll Arroyo Real Estate

    180 S Mountain Trail Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 1037 Sunset Blvd Unit G, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $886,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1037 Sunset Blvd Unit G, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,792

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Lai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1037 Sunset Blvd Unit G, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 240 W Woodruff Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $3,700,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    240 W Woodruff Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,728,369

    Last Listing Agent Ava Liu Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    240 W Woodruff Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • /25

    $650,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13827 Clearcrest Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,692

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Perez Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    13827 Clearcrest Dr, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
  • 1324 S 1st Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1324 S 1st Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,102

    Last Listing Agent Rose Lupercio JOHNHART CORP

    1324 S 1st Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4201 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $826,707 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4201 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Townhomes at Magnolia

    4201 Jasmine Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 4639 N Trujillo Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    $745,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4639 N Trujillo Dr, Covina, CA 91722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,144

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    4639 N Trujillo Dr, Covina, CA 91722
  • 1966 Park Rose Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $625,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1966 Park Rose Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,877

    Last Listing Agent Devone Richard Next Real Estate Advisor, Inc.

    1966 Park Rose Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 685 Manzanita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,665,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    685 Manzanita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,717

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Summers Summerland Real Estate

    685 Manzanita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 78 W Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $5,500,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    78 W Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,507,681

    Last Listing Agent Ting Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    78 W Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 201 Las Tunas Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,888,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    201 Las Tunas Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,885,545

    Last Listing Agent Danny Hy Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    201 Las Tunas Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 2809 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,620,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2809 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,627,073

    Last Listing Agent Changqing Xiong Pacific Sterling Realty

    2809 Weidermeyer Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1935 Oakwood Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,425,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1935 Oakwood Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,749

    Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    1935 Oakwood Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 1606 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $2,970,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1606 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,907,824

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ly Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

    1606 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 1206 Ewell Ln, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $1,790,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1206 Ewell Ln, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,493

    Last Listing Agent Shuyuan Chen Wetrust Realty

    1206 Ewell Ln, Arcadia, CA 91007
  • 2111 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    $1,680,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2111 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,535

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Law First Choice Realty & Investment Inc.

    2111 Louise Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006
  • 9711 Woolley St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,080,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9711 Woolley St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,096

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wong Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    9711 Woolley St, Temple City, CA 91780
  • 5307 Buffington Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

    $1,050,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5307 Buffington Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,861

    Last Listing Agent Chunqi Wan Georgetown Realty Company

    5307 Buffington Rd, El Monte, CA 91732
  • 2232 Golden Meadow Dr, Bradbury, CA 91008

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2232 Golden Meadow Dr, Bradbury, CA 91008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,466

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2232 Golden Meadow Dr, Bradbury, CA 91008
  • 17109 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $685,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17109 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,411

    Last Listing Agent Armand Martinez Century 21 Masters

    17109 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • /42

    $1,955,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    805 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,873

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davaasambuu Compass

    805 Norumbega Dr, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 1025 W Calle de La Luna Unit#2, Azusa, CA 91702

    $413,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1025 W Calle de La Luna Unit#2, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams NextHome Grandview

    1025 W Calle de La Luna Unit#2, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 717 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,550,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    717 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Above List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,640

    Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

    717 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 3695 Fairmeade Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $3,100,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3695 Fairmeade Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,918,639

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wang High Ten Partners, Inc.

    3695 Fairmeade Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 2082 Kaia Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $2,200,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2082 Kaia Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $693/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,157,601

    Last Listing Agent Kris Mathison COMPASS

    2082 Kaia Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 407 W Orange Grove Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    407 W Orange Grove Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $980/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,651

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    407 W Orange Grove Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
  • 3864 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $1,840,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3864 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,812,050

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    3864 E California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  • 1069 Briarcliff Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    $1,979,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1069 Briarcliff Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,932

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lynch Signature Sales & Management

    1069 Briarcliff Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
  • 136 W Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    $2,030,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    136 W Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,030,449

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ritnimit Redfin Corporation

    136 W Sandra Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home