103

Recently Sold Monrovia, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3272 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    3272 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /10

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    Lot 3 Whippoorwill Heights, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $43,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Heald Carpenter, REALTORS®

    Lot 3 Whippoorwill Heights, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3296 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

3296 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6868 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,754

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    6868 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /13

    $294,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11297 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

11297 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /16

    $109,800

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8701 W State Road 42, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cox RE/MAX Cornerstone

    8701 W State Road 42, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /32

    $337,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3202 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

3202 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /26

    $324,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3241 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    3241 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /17

    $354,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3316 W Vintage St, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    3316 W Vintage St, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /21

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3271 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    3271 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /21

    $294,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11297 Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11297 Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2987 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,627

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Pinkerton Legacy Land & Homes of Indiana

    2987 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11295 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

11295 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11272 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

11272 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /36

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6494 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,288

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Paxson Jeff Paxson Team

    6494 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /22

    $312,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11230 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11230 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /97

    $525,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4339 W Briarwood Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,555

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Blythe The Stewart Home Group

    4339 W Briarwood Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /31

    $331,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11240 Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11240 Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /30

    $346,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11313 N County Road 700 W, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,867

    Last Listing Agent Kim Heald Carpenter, REALTORS®

    11313 N County Road 700 W, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $255,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2966 W Calimanco Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,402

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cox Carpenter, REALTORS®

    2966 W Calimanco Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /3

    $610,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3692 Whippoorwill Lake South Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,498

    Last Listing Agent Jen Morris The Stewart Home Group

    3692 Whippoorwill Lake South Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /21

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11317 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11317 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /18

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11220 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11220 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /45

    $319,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3261 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

3261 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /23

    $311,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11315 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46167

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11315 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46167
  • /81

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6691 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,950

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Blythe The Stewart Home Group

    6691 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5724 N Blazing Star Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,124

    Last Listing Agent Christina Woods Carpenter, REALTORS®

    5724 N Blazing Star Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /25

    $318,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11300 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11300 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /29

    $326,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3301 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,841

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    3301 W Keepsake Ln, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3815 Briar Ridge, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,275

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Williams Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

    3815 Briar Ridge, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /55

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7299 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,688

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Black eXp Realty LLC

    7299 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $360,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11267 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

11267 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3286 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3286 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /59

    $340,320

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3246 W Vintage St, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    3246 W Vintage St, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $355,850

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11292 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

11292 N Quillow Way, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /37

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11254 N Sashing Way, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,209

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Grubbs Carpenter, REALTORS®

    11254 N Sashing Way, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /20

    $301,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11250 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead

    11250 N Greenthread Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /32

    $742,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7347 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,647

    Last Listing Agent Calli Splain F.C. Tucker Company

    7347 N Baltimore Rd, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /15

    $332,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3312 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3312 W Longbranch Dr, Monrovia, IN 46157
  • /50

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8662 Briarwood Lake Dr E, Monrovia, IN 46157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Robeson Red Oak Real Estate Group

    8662 Briarwood Lake Dr E, Monrovia, IN 46157

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home