524

Recently Sold Mont Belvieu, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $263,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12807 Old River Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,446

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Anderson US Realty Associates

    12807 Old River Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /10

    $334,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12111 Willow Hollow Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,171

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    12111 Willow Hollow Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /36

    $319,690 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7730 Beaufort Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    7730 Beaufort Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    14910 Lake Shore Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,218

    Last Listing Agent LEA ANN ODOM Texas Diamond Realty

    14910 Lake Shore Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    11910 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    11910 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /23

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12022 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

12022 Rice View Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /7

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14130 Meadowlands Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,939

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bragg RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    14130 Meadowlands Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /49

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12402 Garnet Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,668

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bounds Barr and Associates Real Estate, LLC

    12402 Garnet Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /12

    $401,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12231 Hyland Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Riceland - 50ft. lots

    12231 Hyland Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /11

    $329,940 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12042 Rushing Ridge Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Meritage Homes Heights of Barbers Hill

    12042 Rushing Ridge Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /2

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11818 Bush Tail Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Riceland - Riceland - Summit Collection

    11818 Bush Tail Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /31

    $290,940 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8623 Lake Groove Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,861

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    8623 Lake Groove Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /7

    $661,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12214 Hackberry Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    12214 Hackberry Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • 2547 Gray Gale Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2547 Gray Gale Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southwinds

    2547 Gray Gale Ct, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14614 Saratoga Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,102

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Faust Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    14614 Saratoga Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • 12139 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    $459,715 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12139 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Riceland - Riceland 50'

    12139 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /30

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9914 Red Knot St, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Blue Heron Estates

    9914 Red Knot St, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /32

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    11719 Autumn Leaf Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,204

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Hadley RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    11719 Autumn Leaf Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /13

    $342,140 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12130 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,585

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    12130 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /22

    $369,390 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12022 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Heights of Barbers Hill

    12022 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /48

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4103 Broadmoor Dr, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,474

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Clary Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

    4103 Broadmoor Dr, Baytown, TX 77523
  • /36

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9407 St Croix Way, Baytown, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,009

    Last Listing Agent Amber Williams RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    9407 St Croix Way, Baytown, TX 77523
  • 12031 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    $311,790 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12031 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Heights of Barbers Hill

    12031 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /23

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11907 Greenwood Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Riceland - Riceland - Summit Collection

    11907 Greenwood Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /2

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15134 Cibolo Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverside Estates

    15134 Cibolo Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /18

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12347 Sweet Gum Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    12347 Sweet Gum Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /48

    $639,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9502 Windsong Dr, Beach City, TX 77523

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,392

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Salazar Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    9502 Windsong Dr, Beach City, TX 77523
  • /3

    $372,190 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    12139 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,928

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    12139 Meandering Stream Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    6635 Freret Bayou Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,857

    Last Listing Agent BJ Smith Yellow Brick Realty TX, LLC

    6635 Freret Bayou Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /32

    $642,357 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12202 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9,470 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    12202 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /16

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11835 Sawgrass Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    11835 Sawgrass Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /45

    $487,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11915 Obsidian Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,610

    Last Listing Agent Holly Jackson RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    11915 Obsidian Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /34

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    15359 Spring Lake Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,576

    Last Listing Agent Danette Wetuski Ironwood Realty

    15359 Spring Lake Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /34

    $539,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12226 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9,530 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    12226 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • 12919 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    $522,501 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12919 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    12919 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /20

    $433,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12015 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,000

    Chesmar Homes Riceland - Riceland 50'

    12015 Canal View Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • 11811 S Pavillion Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77580

    $375,190 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11811 S Pavillion Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77580

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,187

    Chesmar Homes Riceland - Riceland 42'

    11811 S Pavillion Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77580
  • /37

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2315 Gentle Breeze Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,425

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rothchild Keller Williams Signature

    2315 Gentle Breeze Ln, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /40

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15306 Lake Front Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,471

    Last Listing Agent Charly Graham RE/MAX Universal

    15306 Lake Front Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home