3,026

Properties in ZIP Code 07827

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      272 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Norma Cohen Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lake Shore N Unit B, Montague Township, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      230 Lake Shore N Unit B, Montague Township, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TERESA VALENTE CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit B, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit B, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pallaghy KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lake Shore S, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      306 Lake Shore S, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McCormick BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lake Shore S Unit F, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      306 Lake Shore S Unit F, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McCormick BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      304-A S Lake Shore S, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      304-A S Lake Shore S, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McCormick BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      207-A Old Chimney Ridge Rd Unit A, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 1 Bed
      207-A Old Chimney Ridge Rd Unit A, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Magaly Lopez Addison Real Estate

    • 161 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $424,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      161 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE MAJKA BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 1 Cole Haven Terrace W, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $561,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cole Haven Terrace W, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Cole Haven Terrace W, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Burke REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 8 High Point Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $466,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 High Point Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 High Point Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SALLY VANDERGROEF WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 146 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $527,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DONNA PALATUCCI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 30 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $348,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RAIMONDS ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 161 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $473,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      161 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regina Thoenig HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 14 Rubin Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $404,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rubin Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Rubin Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Porter REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 153 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $326,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      153 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 477 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,600
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA A HORAN BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 39 Cemetery Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      Est $531,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cemetery Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      39 Cemetery Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Schlaffer KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 377 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $565,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      377 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pasquali BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 140 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $360,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      140 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RAIMONDS ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 75 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      75 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 343 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $272,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      343 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 159 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $474,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      159 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Kunkel REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 2 Cedar Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $411,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cedar Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Cedar Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,145
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Sinacori NEW AND MODERN GROUP

    • 12 Adams Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $476,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Adams Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Adams Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 8 Hillside Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $386,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hillside Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Hillside Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 224 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $423,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      224 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN FIERRO KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $340,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      164 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Thoenig Realty Executives Exceptional Milford

    • 8 Fawn Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $415,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fawn Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Fawn Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DORI MORGAN WOLF PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • 120 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $441,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Greco WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 306 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $654,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE MAURIELLO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 111 Tomahawk Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $394,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Tomahawk Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Tomahawk Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE CONKLIN KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 5 Adams Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Adams Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      5 Adams Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 27 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $311,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent NANCY CAMPANA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $459,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 54 Fox Hollow Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $607,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Fox Hollow Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      54 Fox Hollow Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

• 124 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $417,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      124 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Reder SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 113 Tomahawk Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $274,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Tomahawk Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      113 Tomahawk Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JEAN APPELLO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Fawn Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $416,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fawn Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 Fawn Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,800
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Calvo GENSTONE II LLC.

    • 32 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $395,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      32 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $377,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,693
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 7 Fox Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $413,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fox Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Fox Run, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE ZABRISKIE WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home