3,026

Properties in ZIP Code 07827

Section Image
    • 35 Durol Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $372,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Durol Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Durol Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 2 Coss Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $389,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Coss Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Coss Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Porter REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 88 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $372,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harford HARFORD REAL ESTATE

    • 8 Beach Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $407,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beach Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Beach Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Prout SUSSEX COUNTY REAL ESTATE

    • 12 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $315,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA L. DISERIO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 305 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $429,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

• 244 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $624,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      244 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE CONKLIN KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 113 Autumn Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $413,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Autumn Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 Autumn Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 43 Reinhardt Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $283,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Reinhardt Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      43 Reinhardt Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J. MELOI ERA MELOI REALTY

    • 6 Bayley Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      Est $440,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bayley Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Bayley Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kistle KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    • 7 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $452,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE KLEIN KRUMPFER REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 240 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $450,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      240 New Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 29, 2019

• 24 Cole Haven Terrace W, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $452,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cole Haven Terrace W, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Cole Haven Terrace W, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,653
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • 2 Hidden Hollow Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $644,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hidden Hollow Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Hidden Hollow Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent GENE CRAWFORD KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP

    • 10 Pollara Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $373,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pollara Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Pollara Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

• 26 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $151,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      26 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

• 4 Coss Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $329,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coss Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Coss Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 26 Oak Ridge Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $286,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak Ridge Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Oak Ridge Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,504
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 23 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $449,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Brookhaven Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

• 21 Durol Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $375,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Durol Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Durol Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 460% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bohdan FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 5 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $466,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA A HORAN BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 103 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $511,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER CHITTY EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 20 Lakeview Dr W, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $427,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lakeview Dr W, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Lakeview Dr W, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,600
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE KLEIN KRUMPFER REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 116 Overlook Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $340,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Overlook Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      116 Overlook Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zdeb CENTURY 21 JRS REALTY

    • 195 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      195 River Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vreeland REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 4 Twin Pond Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $465,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Twin Pond Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Twin Pond Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 25 Oak Ridge Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $394,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oak Ridge Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Oak Ridge Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Morville COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 13 Myrtle Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $388,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Myrtle Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Myrtle Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH A. GIBBONS RE/MAX

    • 118 Overlook Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $462,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Overlook Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      118 Overlook Dr, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL RATHBUN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Cemetery Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      Est $819,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cemetery Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Cemetery Rd, Sandyston, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Seungling C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 117 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $396,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Armstrong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Krumpfer KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP

    • 37 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $450,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      37 Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 35 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $318,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      35 Clove Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN COOPER KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 8 Chubby Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $475,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chubby Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Chubby Ln, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Schlaffer KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 22 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $411,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Old Mashipacong Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NANCY CAMPANA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 55 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $297,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      55 Deckertown Turnpike, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE KLEIN KRUMPFER REAL ESTATE LLC

    • 101 Riverview Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $393,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Riverview Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      101 Riverview Terrace, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent GARY MARGIOTTA WEICHERT RLTRS FLK

    • /16

      Est $406,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rubin Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Rubin Hill Rd, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    • 140 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $504,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      140 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,441
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAVID TORRES REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 142 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Est $427,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      142 River View Way, Montague, NJ 07827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Palermo Rand Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home