35,911

Montcalm County, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $230,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Washington St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      408 W Washington St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Pols Homestead Realty of W Michigan

  • /8

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $9,667 per Acre

    4575 Creek View Ct, Bushnell Township, MI 48834

    Several Lots available in this beautiful country development. There is a homeowner's association with this development, but it is currently being revised. The yearly cost is 300.00. Please reach out with any questions. The sellers have some different floor model homes available to check out and a builder on standby. You can also bring your own builder!

    Angela Devereaux Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    4575 Creek View Ct, Bushnell Township, MI 48834
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    212 S Hillcrest St, Greenville, MI 48838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,720

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Tackmann Hanson Real Estate Group

    212 S Hillcrest St, Greenville, MI 48838
    • /65

      Est $375,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Barry St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      301 S Barry St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Perry Clarity Realty Allied

  • /25

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    321 S 4th St, Edmore, MI 48829

    Move right into this charming two-bedroom home in the heart of Edmore. The location offers convenient access to Curtis Park, the Heartland Trail, and Main Street businesses. The layout and design efficiently utilize available square footage with an open floor plan, split bedrooms, and generous storage space in the laundry room. The exterior is equipped with vinyl windows and a metal roof for low

    Shaila Powell Eagle Realty

    321 S 4th St, Edmore, MI 48829
  • /6

    $17,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Hillview Dr, Belvidere Township, MI 48886

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eldred Eagle Realty

    0 Hillview Dr, Belvidere Township, MI 48886
    • /44

      Est $243,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 W Cass St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      320 W Cass St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christin Marsalese Five Star Real Estate (Eastown)

  • /8

    $18,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    4668 Meadow View Dr, Bushnell Township, MI 48834

Angela Devereaux Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    4668 Meadow View Dr, Bushnell Township, MI 48834
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4426 W Colby Rd, Sidney, MI 48885

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,276

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    4426 W Colby Rd, Sidney, MI 48885
    • /25

      Est $190,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Barry St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      111 S Barry St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Ensing Five Star Real Estate (Greenv)

  • /5

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 13.25 Acres
    • $13,208 per Acre

    500 W Home St, Edmore, MI 48829

    This 13.25-acre property sits within the village limits of Edmore. The land is leased to The Potato Festival for one weekend each year. It was once home to the football and baseball fields for Montabella Community Schools. There are three buildings on site, including a 24x24 structure, all with newer roofs and updated electrical systems. Water lines run throughout the property, and frost-free

    Steven Lott Lott Realty

    500 W Home St, Edmore, MI 48829
  • /33

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4770 Oak St, Coral, MI 49322

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $93/SF

    Current Estimated Value $180,399

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hilyer Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    4770 Oak St, Coral, MI 49322
    • /27

      Est $185,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Montcalm St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      224 W Montcalm St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Five Star Real Estate (Green)

  • /47

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    6221 Honeymoon Dr, Lakeview, MI 48850

    Set on the premier sandy north shores of Townline Lake, with 64ft of terraced private lake frontage, this cottage boasts one of the best sunrise views of the lake. This 4-bedroom chalet has been well maintained and has been the source of decades of wonderful memories, and is awaiting the next owner's personal creative touches. The home has a main floor primary bedroom, full bath, and a natural

    Lane Leppink Eagle Realty

    6221 Honeymoon Dr, Lakeview, MI 48850
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8285 N Musson Rd, Six Lakes, MI 48886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,926

    Last Listing Agent Travis Rose Eagle Realty

    8285 N Musson Rd, Six Lakes, MI 48886
    • /28

      Est $258,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Orange St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      214 W Orange St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /35

    $264,900

    Pending

    200 E Grove St, Greenville, MI 48838

    Great opportunity for investors or anyone looking to house hack! Rare duplex in the heart of downtown Greenville featuring two spacious units, each with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. Recent updates include a newer roof, furnace, interior and exterior paint, flooring, carpet, electrical updates, window replacement, Pluming work, insulation, and new front doors offering solid efficiency and curb

    Juie Akter Greenridge Realty (Greenville)

    200 E Grove St, Greenville, MI 48838
  • /28

    $149,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3100 Pine Dr SW, Stanton, MI 48888

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,051

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ritter Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    3100 Pine Dr SW, Stanton, MI 48888
    • /17

      Est $227,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Cass St, Greenville, MI 48838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      211 W Cass St, Greenville, MI 48838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,999
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Van Eck Appleland Realty

  • /11

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    221 Rasmussen Dr, Trufant, MI 49347

    Delightful 3 Bedroom cottage or year-round home with access to Muskellunge Lake across the street. Property also has MFU and Family Room, updated roof, with sliders to small deck and Central air.Newer shed in back yard. Overhead garage doors on front and backside of garage.

    Anthony DeBartolo DeBartolo Realty

    221 Rasmussen Dr, Trufant, MI 49347

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home