9,495

Montclair, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 9432 Shadowood Dr Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $450,349 Not Listed For Sale

      9432 Shadowood Dr Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9432 Shadowood Dr Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY TRUJILLO DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 9432 Shadowood Dr Unit B, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $522,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9432 Shadowood Dr Unit B, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9432 Shadowood Dr Unit B, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Bash Jacob Bash, Broker

    • 9316 Mesa Verde Dr Unit D, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $479,013 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Mesa Verde Dr Unit D, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9316 Mesa Verde Dr Unit D, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Morin COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 4795 E State St, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $183,055 Not Listed For Sale

      4795 E State St, Ontario, CA 91762

      4795 E State St, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Serrano Exp Realty of California Inc

    • 4387 Monte Verde Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $646,291 Not Listed For Sale

      4387 Monte Verde Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4387 Monte Verde Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cid Luxury Collective

    • 10782 Grand Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $489,884 Not Listed For Sale

      10782 Grand Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      10782 Grand Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Whitehorn Jarrod Whitehorn, Broker

    • 4595 Kingsley St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $743,730 Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Kingsley St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4595 Kingsley St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CELIA VALENZUELA Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 4622 San Jose St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $539,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4622 San Jose St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4622 San Jose St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Finlayson Coldwell Banker Top Team

    • 11166 Whitewater Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $845,033 Not Listed For Sale

      11166 Whitewater Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11166 Whitewater Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    • 4817 Rawhide, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $795,698 Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Rawhide, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4817 Rawhide, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    • 11245 Poulsen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $873,238 Not Listed For Sale

      11245 Poulsen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11245 Poulsen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolie Andrade RE/MAX

    • 11238 Poulsen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $923,469 Not Listed For Sale

      11238 Poulsen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11238 Poulsen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Min Meng JC Pacific Corp.

    • 5145 Clair St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $952,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5145 Clair St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5145 Clair St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sung Giving Tree Realty Group

    • 11247 Ada Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $834,546 Not Listed For Sale

      11247 Ada Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11247 Ada Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Ayala REAL ESTATE HOUND

    • 5005 Howard St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $885,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Howard St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5005 Howard St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Sumampouw Homequest Real Estate

    • 5246 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $920,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5246 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mao AMAX REALTY

    • 5272 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $906,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5272 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5272 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Min Meng JC Pacific Corp.

    • 4570 Mane St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $826,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Mane St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4570 Mane St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Baker HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 5090 Rodeo St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $881,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5090 Rodeo St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5090 Rodeo St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Le HP REALTY AND FUNDING, INC.

    • 4868 Princeton St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $821,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4868 Princeton St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4868 Princeton St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Zhao HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 10570 Arabian Place, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $701,952 Not Listed For Sale

      10570 Arabian Place, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10570 Arabian Place, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Innam Romero THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    • 10578 Arabian Place, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $739,180 Not Listed For Sale

      10578 Arabian Place, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10578 Arabian Place, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Verushka Polanco REDFIN

    • 4209 Clydesdale Way, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $730,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Clydesdale Way, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4209 Clydesdale Way, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy RE/MAX

    • 4329 Clydesdale Way, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $774,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Clydesdale Way, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4329 Clydesdale Way, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN BECERRA Realty Masters & Associates, In

    • 10570 Mustang Cir, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $706,351 Not Listed For Sale

      10570 Mustang Cir, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10570 Mustang Cir, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berni RE/MAX

    • 4051 E Grand Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $628,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4051 E Grand Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4051 E Grand Ave, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sequeira RE/MAX

    • 11110 Ramona Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $853,433 Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Ramona Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      11110 Ramona Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JULIE LOZANO BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 4321 Howard St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $846,491 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Howard St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4321 Howard St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Weingarten First Team Real Estate

    • 4621 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $977,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4621 Saddleback St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Martinez EM Realty Group, Inc.

    • 11176 Bolton Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $729,400 Not Listed For Sale

      11176 Bolton Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11176 Bolton Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,750
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 11256 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $861,258 Not Listed For Sale

      11256 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11256 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Guyenne Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    • 11222 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $626,192 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11222 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Orozco Jr. Keller Williams Realty

    • 4825 Rodeo St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $790,756 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Rodeo St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4825 Rodeo St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROY DEGNER Champions Real Estate

    • 10983 Stagecoach Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $815,671 Not Listed For Sale

      10983 Stagecoach Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10983 Stagecoach Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ching Sung Kingston Realty

    • 4686 Mane St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $837,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4686 Mane St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4686 Mane St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 10626 Oak Glen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $472,018 Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Oak Glen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10626 Oak Glen Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kang Masters Realty Eastern Group

    • 5455 Howard St, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $815,243 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Howard St, Ontario, CA 91762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5455 Howard St, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN RODRIGUEZ REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 10836 Rose Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $592,537 Not Listed For Sale

      10836 Rose Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10836 Rose Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ZACHARY BLOUNT OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    • 5087 Bandera St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $526,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5087 Bandera St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5087 Bandera St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Ignacio Modelux Properties

    • 5093 Bandera St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $526,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5093 Bandera St, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5093 Bandera St, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clarke Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home