9,754

Homes in ZIP Code 91754

Section Image
    • 502 W Graves Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $893,868 Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Graves Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      502 W Graves Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doresa Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 255 W Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $755,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    255 W Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,201

    Last Listing Agent Tony Serrano CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    255 W Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 917 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $845,995 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      917 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hyejin Cho T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • /30

    $700,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 518, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,391

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Bonabi Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 518, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 227 S Atlantic Blvd Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $663,386 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Atlantic Blvd Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      227 S Atlantic Blvd Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gardenia Rosales Mark Konopaske

  • 2617 Westminster Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

    $830,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2617 Westminster Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,340

    Last Listing Agent May Kunka Compass

    2617 Westminster Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803
    • 1100 Williams St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $875,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Williams St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1100 Williams St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CHUNG SOPHIS REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 650 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    650 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,979

    Last Listing Agent GARY KARASAWA Mark III Properties

    650 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 402 S Garfield Ave Unit 2, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $721,676 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Garfield Ave Unit 2, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      402 S Garfield Ave Unit 2, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Yin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 413 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $990,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    413 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,835

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ng Exp Realty of California Inc

    413 W Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 135 W Newmark Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $725,982 Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Newmark Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      135 W Newmark Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Vasquez-Plaza Century 21 Masters

  • 633 W Gleason St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $845,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    633 W Gleason St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,176

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    633 W Gleason St, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 236 S Moore Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $912,564 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Moore Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      236 S Moore Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ng High Ten Partners, Inc.

  • 525 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $872,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    525 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,018

    Last Listing Agent Chieh-Jen Ma Century 21 Masters

    525 W Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 317 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $796,203 Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      317 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wang-Dojiri RE/MAX

  • 126 Casuda Canyon Dr Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $731,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    126 Casuda Canyon Dr Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,007

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Tang 888 Realty

    126 Casuda Canyon Dr Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 315 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $803,565 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      315 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Zheng Wetrust Realty

  • 213 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $633,300 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    213 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,347

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kinkade-Wong Christie's RE SoCal

    213 S Chandler Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 315 S Chandler Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $797,691 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Chandler Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      315 S Chandler Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wang-Dojiri RE/MAX

  • 807 W Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $920,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    807 W Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,434

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    807 W Fernfield Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 522 N Ynez Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $828,771 Not Listed For Sale

      522 N Ynez Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      522 N Ynez Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Whisenant Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 419 N Chandler Ave Unit 412, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $685,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 412, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,659

    Last Listing Agent Nina Su High Ten Partners, Inc.

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 412, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 522 N Ynez Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $802,124 Not Listed For Sale

      522 N Ynez Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      522 N Ynez Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Whisenant Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $2,850,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1251 College View Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 15 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 8,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Nee CB Richard Ellis, Inc.

    1251 College View Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 516 N Moore Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $742,697 Not Listed For Sale

      516 N Moore Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      516 N Moore Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Ou Universal Elite Inc.

  • 1701 S Mcpherrin Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $889,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1701 S Mcpherrin Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,978

    Last Listing Agent SILVIA CHEUNG KELLER WILLIAMS

    1701 S Mcpherrin Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 524 N Chandler Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,022,304 Not Listed For Sale

      524 N Chandler Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      524 N Chandler Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

  • 930 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $850,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    930 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,397

    Last Listing Agent ABEL COSS COSS REALTY & LOANS

    930 Mira Valle St, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 218 Avondale Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $755,165 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Avondale Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      218 Avondale Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Georgino THOMAS GEORGINO REAL ESTATE

  • 651 Villa Monte Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $1,088,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    651 Villa Monte Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,469

    Last Listing Agent Richard Han SUN PROPERTIES

    651 Villa Monte Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 218 Avondale Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $739,615 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Avondale Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      218 Avondale Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lan 'Gloria' Xiao RE/MAX

  • 419 N Chandler Ave Unit 515, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $728,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 515, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,772

    Last Listing Agent Nina Su High Ten Partners, Inc.

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 515, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 1469 Abajo Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,416,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Abajo Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1469 Abajo Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wu Charmane Wu, Broker

  • 1128 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $660,800 Sold May 16, 2025

    1128 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,395

    Last Listing Agent Grace Son XL Properties

    1128 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 1751 Verde Vista Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,191,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Verde Vista Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1751 Verde Vista Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,026,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady Keller Williams Realty

  • 1087 Ridgecrest St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $1,085,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1087 Ridgecrest St, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,575

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1087 Ridgecrest St, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 105 Campanita Ct, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,362,574 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Campanita Ct, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Campanita Ct, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyu Li JC Pacific Corp

  • 111 Marguerita Ave Unit 303, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $355,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    111 Marguerita Ave Unit 303, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,603

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Vodala Century 21 Coastal Properties

    111 Marguerita Ave Unit 303, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 1640 Wandering Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,086,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Wandering Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1640 Wandering Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kohler CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • 419 N Chandler Ave Unit 310, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $680,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 310, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,667

    Last Listing Agent Nina Su High Ten Partners, Inc.

    419 N Chandler Ave Unit 310, Monterey Park, CA 91754

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home