7,423

Homes in ZIP Code 91755

Section Image
  • 303 N Nicholson Ave Unit 108, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $550,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    303 N Nicholson Ave Unit 108, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,692

    Last Listing Agent Huang Wang Huang C. Wang, Broker

    303 N Nicholson Ave Unit 108, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • /23

      Est $1,021,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Kenton Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1270 Kenton Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Mellado Rodeo Realty

  • 225 N Rural Dr Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $620,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    225 N Rural Dr Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,363

    Last Listing Agent Jean Li Wetrust Realty

    225 N Rural Dr Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 936 Coriolanus Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $943,617 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Coriolanus Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      936 Coriolanus Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Macias COMMONWEALTH REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1050 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,692

    Last Listing Agent Inna Santoso Compass

    1050 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • /2

      Est $1,016,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Ash Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1851 Ash Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Mayeda Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 332 S Orange Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $900,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    332 S Orange Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,554

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Chao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    332 S Orange Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1741 Neil Armstrong St Unit 114, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $449,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Neil Armstrong St Unit 114, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1741 Neil Armstrong St Unit 114, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 527 Pomelo Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $720,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    527 Pomelo Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,048

    Last Listing Agent Xiaolu Hong RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    527 Pomelo Ave Unit E, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1741 Neil Armstrong St Unit 112, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $401,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Neil Armstrong St Unit 112, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1741 Neil Armstrong St Unit 112, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parubrub A + Realty & Mortgage

  • 109 E Hammel St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,805,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    109 E Hammel St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald La EXP REALTY

    109 E Hammel St, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1705 Neil Armstrong St Unit 103, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $451,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Neil Armstrong St Unit 103, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1705 Neil Armstrong St Unit 103, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ramos TCB Real Estate Services

  • 117 Gladys Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,188,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    117 Gladys Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,903

    Last Listing Agent LI YAO PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    117 Gladys Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 249, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $362,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 249, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 249, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAUL VIEYRA Redfin Corporation

  • 863 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,265,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    863 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,345

    Last Listing Agent Shari Nign RADER REALTORS

    863 S Lincoln Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 123, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $356,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 123, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 123, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YVETTE HERNANDEZ CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • 522 N Nicholson Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $700,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    522 N Nicholson Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,635

    Last Listing Agent Moises Salais Dream Big Realty

    522 N Nicholson Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • /2

      Est $906,703 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      301 E Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Berg Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 216 E Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $910,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    216 E Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,429

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hui MANREALTY.COM

    216 E Riggin St, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 2016 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $1,753,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2016 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Torres Keller Williams SELA

  • 1701 Whitehurst Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,052,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1701 Whitehurst Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,621

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wu IRN Realty

    1701 Whitehurst Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • /2

      Est $1,018,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Bluestone Ln, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1737 Bluestone Ln, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • Last Sold Price $935,000

      Last Listing Agent KAREN KUIT eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 326 E Hellman Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $795,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    326 E Hellman Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,376

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jiang Moon Realty

    326 E Hellman Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1754 Ash Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $985,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Ash Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1754 Ash Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent linda shum LINDA CHOW WAI SHUM

  • 533 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $902,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    533 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,805

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jiang Moon Realty

    533 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1962 Magnolia Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $951,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 Magnolia Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1962 Magnolia Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,888
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Arenas GEORGE MICHAEL REALTY

  • 303 N Lincoln Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $839,998 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    303 N Lincoln Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,332

    Last Listing Agent QIANQIAN GE Wetrust Realty

    303 N Lincoln Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1924 Palm Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $974,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Palm Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1924 Palm Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tran AMG REAL ESTATE

  • 1594 Trumbower Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1594 Trumbower Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,293

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Chen Compass

    1594 Trumbower Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1781 Neil Armstrong St Unit 110, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $395,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Neil Armstrong St Unit 110, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1781 Neil Armstrong St Unit 110, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,100
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Samuels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 7402 Berne St, Rosemead, CA 91770

    $965,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7402 Berne St, Rosemead, CA 91770

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,516

    Last Listing Agent LEI SHEN Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    7402 Berne St, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • 1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 213, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $409,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 213, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 213, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Romo Excellence RE Real Estate

  • 1991 Heather Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $955,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1991 Heather Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,791

    Last Listing Agent David Osborne W. David Osborne

    1991 Heather Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 209, Montebello, CA 90640

      Est $519,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 209, Montebello, CA 90640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 209, Montebello, CA 90640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hagop Yapoujian HYNET REALTY

  • 1003 Langley Way, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1003 Langley Way, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,843

    Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG Re/Max Champions/WC

    1003 Langley Way, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 320 Bluffdale St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $942,259 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Bluffdale St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      320 Bluffdale St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Strickland RE/MAX

  • 1128 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    $660,800 Sold May 16, 2025

    1128 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,395

    Last Listing Agent Grace Son XL Properties

    1128 S Garfield Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91754
    • 2409 Wilcox Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $818,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Wilcox Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2409 Wilcox Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perez CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

  • 1690 Starbird Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $988,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1690 Starbird Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,197

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shimohara Real Brokerage Technologies

    1690 Starbird Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • /2

      Est $1,058,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2036 Fulton Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home