7,423

Homes in ZIP Code 91755

Section Image
    • 215 S Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,133,829 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      215 S Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 609 E Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,045,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    609 E Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,455

    Last Listing Agent Sam Najarian Redfin Corporation

    609 E Newmark Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 436 Edgley Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,016,494 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Edgley Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      436 Edgley Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,078,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Partida ehomes

  • 412 E Newmark Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $430,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    412 E Newmark Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,497

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Dao COMPASS

    412 E Newmark Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 115 S Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,359,912 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      115 S Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Fan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 1725 Neil Armstrong St Unit 106, Montebello, CA 90640

    $440,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1725 Neil Armstrong St Unit 106, Montebello, CA 90640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,470

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    1725 Neil Armstrong St Unit 106, Montebello, CA 90640
    • 519 S Orange Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $694,017 Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Orange Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      519 S Orange Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH LEE GREAT WALL REALTY

  • 196 Coral View St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $975,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    196 Coral View St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,938

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Khoo IRN REALTY

    196 Coral View St, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 519 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $730,256 Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      519 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tzu-Chieh Lin FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

  • 130 Florence Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    130 Florence Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,345

    Last Listing Agent Raffi Ashdjian Archetype Real Estate Group In

    130 Florence Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 505 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $717,443 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      505 S Orange Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chang KW SELA

  • 1804 Wilcox Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1804 Wilcox Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,052

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Tran eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    1804 Wilcox Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 439 Sefton Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $783,571 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Sefton Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      439 Sefton Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,888
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Dykeman RE/MAX

  • 1963 Lupine Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $880,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1963 Lupine Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,797

    Last Listing Agent KIN SAN Century 21 Masters-Walnut

    1963 Lupine Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 416 Everett Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,078,433 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Everett Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      416 Everett Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lan 'Gloria' Xiao RE/MAX

  • 150 E Floral Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,059,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    150 E Floral Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,312

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Mayeda Coldwell Banker Realty

    150 E Floral Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 410 Russell Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $876,618 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Russell Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      410 Russell Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiet Truong TopSky Realty Inc

  • 621 N Alhambra Ave Unit J, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $472,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    621 N Alhambra Ave Unit J, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,266

    Last Listing Agent John Tran MASTERS REALTY

    621 N Alhambra Ave Unit J, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 717 Hershey Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $897,490 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Hershey Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      717 Hershey Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Horowitz Coldwell Banker Diamond

  • 1947 Palm Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $900,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1947 Palm Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,533

    Last Listing Agent MADELI NANDA COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

    1947 Palm Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 611 N Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,121,814 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      611 N Sierra Vista St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

  • 411 Sefton Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $754,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    411 Sefton Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,225

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hui Realty One Group United

    411 Sefton Ave Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 330 N Rural Dr Unit 308, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $467,351 Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Rural Dr Unit 308, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      330 N Rural Dr Unit 308, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Xu Country Queen Real Estate

  • 1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 145, Montebello, CA 90640

    $380,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 145, Montebello, CA 90640

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,248

    Last Listing Agent Noel Valdez Circle Real Estate

    1661 Neil Armstrong St Unit 145, Montebello, CA 90640
    • 203 N Rural Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $870,504 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Rural Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      203 N Rural Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL CARRANZA eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

  • 220 N Alhambra Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $510,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    220 N Alhambra Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,568

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Cheung FAIRMATE INC.

    220 N Alhambra Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 402 S Garfield Ave Unit 2, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Est $721,676 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Garfield Ave Unit 2, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      402 S Garfield Ave Unit 2, Monterey Park, CA 91754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Yin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 790 Ackley St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    790 Ackley St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,167

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tsukamoto Mark III Properties

    790 Ackley St, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 619 N Alhambra Ave Unit Q, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $674,891 Not Listed For Sale

      619 N Alhambra Ave Unit Q, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      619 N Alhambra Ave Unit Q, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Spencer T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 123 N Alhambra Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $680,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    123 N Alhambra Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF

    Current Estimated Value $671,647

    Last Listing Agent Branden Chhuor Compass

    123 N Alhambra Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 415 N Alhambra Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $730,009 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Alhambra Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      415 N Alhambra Ave Unit A, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HUANLONG WU CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

  • 369 E Andrix St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $785,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    369 E Andrix St, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,026

    Last Listing Agent James Chou RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    369 E Andrix St, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 208 N Nicholson Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $817,352 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Nicholson Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      208 N Nicholson Ave Unit B, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hsu RE/MAX

  • 321 N Orange Ave Unit 104, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $517,888 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    321 N Orange Ave Unit 104, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,412

    Last Listing Agent SILVIA CHEUNG KELLER WILLIAMS

    321 N Orange Ave Unit 104, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 410 N Lincoln Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $771,717 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Lincoln Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      410 N Lincoln Ave Unit D, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chung Redfin Corporation

  • 900 E Mabel Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $1,080,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    900 E Mabel Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,438

    Last Listing Agent James Escamilla CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    900 E Mabel Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 625 N Nicholson Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,131,304 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Nicholson Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      625 N Nicholson Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Whisenant Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 303 N Nicholson Ave Unit 108, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $550,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    303 N Nicholson Ave Unit 108, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,692

    Last Listing Agent Huang Wang Huang C. Wang, Broker

    303 N Nicholson Ave Unit 108, Monterey Park, CA 91755
    • 765 Russell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Est $1,263,541 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Russell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      765 Russell Ave, Monterey Park, CA 91755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG RE/MAX

  • 225 N Rural Dr Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    $620,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    225 N Rural Dr Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,363

    Last Listing Agent Jean Li Wetrust Realty

    225 N Rural Dr Unit C, Monterey Park, CA 91755

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home