5,986

Homes in ZIP Code 35115

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $198,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Spring Creek Rd, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1099 Spring Creek Rd, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eboni Greene The Homestead Group LLC

  • /26

    $259,300

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    353 Koslin Loop, Calera, AL 35040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Koslin Farms

    353 Koslin Loop, Calera, AL 35040
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 County Road 853, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      82 County Road 853, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Sewell 1st Choice Realty LLC

  • /43

    $212,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    191 Cambridge Park Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,396

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Shurett Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    191 Cambridge Park Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /9

      Est $160,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Nabors St, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1402 Nabors St, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Smitherman Bradford Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5556 Highway 10, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason Sanders Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    5556 Highway 10, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Koslin Way, Calera, AL 35040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      504 Koslin Way, Calera, AL 35040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /20

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1029 Parkers Cove, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,262

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1029 Parkers Cove, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Koslin Way, Calera, AL 35040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      521 Koslin Way, Calera, AL 35040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,400
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Valentine DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /25

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1064 Pilgrim Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,252

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lowell Trowbridge Realty

    1064 Pilgrim Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Koslin Way, Calera, AL 35040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      513 Koslin Way, Calera, AL 35040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,650
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Dacruz DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /47

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    35 County Road 1073, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,682

    Last Listing Agent MiChelle Knight Boss Realty by MiChelle

    35 County Road 1073, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 County Road 116 Unit 1, Montevallo, AL 35115

      426 County Road 116 Unit 1, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

  • /10

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    4050 Alabama 25, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lowery RE/MAX Advantage

    4050 Alabama 25, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /26

      Est $220,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Shoal Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Shoal Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Swords EXIT Realty Cahaba

  • /37

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    132 Aberdeen Loop, Calera, AL 35040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Aberdeen

    132 Aberdeen Loop, Calera, AL 35040
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      444 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,150
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mccann DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /4

    $184,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    580 Shoshone Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,658

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lehman Team Lehman LLC

    580 Shoshone Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      440 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /26

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    95 Aberdeen Dr, Calera, AL 35040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Fields DHI Realty of Alabama

    95 Aberdeen Dr, Calera, AL 35040
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 16 Unit 21382789, Calera, AL 35040

      0 Highway 16 Unit 21382789, Calera, AL 35040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Fulton ARC Realty Pelham Branch

  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    100 Meadowgreen Rd, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,644

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Sparks E21 Realty

    100 Meadowgreen Rd, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 County Road 1040, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      150 County Road 1040, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Vazquez Team Lehman LLC

  • /9

    $374,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    75 Aberdeen Dr, Calera, AL 35040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Aberdeen

    75 Aberdeen Dr, Calera, AL 35040
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      432 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,400
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Carter-Bailey DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /42

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    120 Posawi Cir, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,563

    Last Listing Agent Janice Seaman Shoal Creek Realty

    120 Posawi Cir, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /19

      Est $254,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Waterstone Way, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      165 Waterstone Way, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /33

    $232,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    112 Waterstone Way, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,661

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Turner Keller Williams Metro South

    112 Waterstone Way, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cobblestone Ln Unit 1c, Montevallo, AL 35115

      801 Cobblestone Ln Unit 1c, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,666
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spinks Realty Pros, LLC

  • /48

    $183,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    295 Walden Ct, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,123

295 Walden Ct, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Cobblestone Ln Unit 1B, Montevallo, AL 35115

      811 Cobblestone Ln Unit 1B, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,666
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spinks Realty Pros, LLC

  • /78

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    48 County Road 107, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JORDAN HOSEY Real Broker LLC

    48 County Road 107, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Cobblestone Ln Unit 1A, Montevallo, AL 35115

      821 Cobblestone Ln Unit 1A, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,666
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spinks Realty Pros, LLC

  • /5

    $206,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    304 Hidden Ct, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,648

    Last Listing Agent Lannette Thomas RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

    304 Hidden Ct, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      436 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,650
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance James DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3012 Hidden Forest Cove, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,674

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hilbrich Keller Williams Metro South

    3012 Hidden Forest Cove, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      250 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,400
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Dacruz DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /17

    $294,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4049 Plymouth Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Fulton LGI Homes- Alabama LLC

    4049 Plymouth Ln, Montevallo, AL 35115
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      429 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mccann DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /36

    $349,400

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    352 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    352 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home