5,986

Homes in ZIP Code 35115

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $247,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Crestview Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      195 Crestview Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freda Williams RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      344 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      5747 County Road 10, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5747 County Road 10, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Pickett Keller Williams Metro South

    • /7

      Est $174,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Havenwood Trail, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • Built 1991
      374 Havenwood Trail, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Morris SOUTHEASTERN LAND GROUP

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      281 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,810
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      265 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,011
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      273 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,211
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      277 Union Dr, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,186
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      341 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,400
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mccann DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      336 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,400
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danette Dugger DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      340 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mccann DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      320 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,400
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Dacruz DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      316 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,400
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Fields DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 County Road 866, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      260 County Road 866, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 County Road 111, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      314 County Road 111, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bridlewood Farms Rd Unit 2 1347155, Montevallo, AL 35115

      0 Bridlewood Farms Rd Unit 2 1347155, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Derryberry Keller Williams Metro South

    • /27

      Est $354,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Spring Creek Rd, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5537 Spring Creek Rd, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kenwright Stonebridge Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      312 Koslin Loop, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,400
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danette Dugger DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /24

      Est $222,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Highway 54, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      430 Highway 54, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ramey ARC Realty 280

    • /13

      Est $409,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Heritage Trace Pkwy, Montevallo, AL 35115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      190 Heritage Trace Pkwy, Montevallo, AL 35115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lehman Team Lehman LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home