6,049

Keystone Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $3,200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E405, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to East 405 at Kindred Resort, your turnkey mountain retreat and a luxurious ski-in/ski-out residence. Perfectly located at the base of Keystone Ski Resort, this exceptional home places you in the heart of the action, while offering the peaceful serenity of the Rockies. This newly constructed, expansive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence provides plenty of room for everyone to gather. The

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E405, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /30

    $675,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1937 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1138, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,138

    Last Listing Agent Christian Vales LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    1937 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1138, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /33

      Est $949,606 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Tennis Club Rd Unit 1640, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      180 Tennis Club Rd Unit 1640, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $575/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Frank Christie's International Real Estate Colorado- Summit Colorado

  • /40

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    852 Independence Rd Unit B, Keystone, CO 80435

    **The Alders: Prime Keystone Townhome in a Picturesque Mountain Setting** Discover the perfect mountain getaway in this meticulouslybuilt and maintained townhome at The Alders, consistently a desirable and sought-after location in Keystone. Nestled in a quiet, picturesquemountain valley, this home offers the best of convenience and tranquility. It is an ideal opportunity for **personal

    Aimee Straw Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

    852 Independence Rd Unit B, Keystone, CO 80435
  • /37

    $1,895,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21 Mule Deer Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,978,269

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Gogolen Thomas Properties of Summit

    21 Mule Deer Ct, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $2,492,795 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Thackwell Ln, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      44 Thackwell Ln, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Nolz Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

  • /49

    $1,060,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    74 Doe Dr Unit 74, Dillon, CO 80435

    Turnkey Duplex with Stunning Mountain Views!Rarely available Buck Ridge home, offering the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and Colorado mountain lifestyle. This completely move-in-ready home features a main-level primary suite, two guest bedrooms upstairs, and an open-concept living area designed for entertaining. The main level showcases warm wood accents, a cozy fireplace, and a

    Caroline Bellace Hass Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    74 Doe Dr Unit 74, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /33

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    35 Argentine Ct Unit 201, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $863/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Greenberg Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    35 Argentine Ct Unit 201, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pikes Peak Place Unit 49, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      137 Pikes Peak Place Unit 49, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,400
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara O'Connor Keller Williams Top Of The Rockies

  • /33

    $1,850,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W507, Dillon, CO 80435

    Penthouse Residence with 17' tall valued ceilings and deck with Western Views over the North Fork River and the River Run Village to the Gore Range. You will enjoy a chef’s kitchen with Stainless Steel Thermador Appliances & Large Kitchen Island with Quartz counters & Under-mount Sink.Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W507, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /44

    $580,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8153, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,025/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,357

    Last Listing Agent Michael Healy Colorado R.E. Summit County

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8153, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pikes Peak Place, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      137 Pikes Peak Place, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,400
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara O'Connor Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

  • /22

    $725,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft

    423 Wild Irishman Rd Unit Blue Grous-13202, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Keystone’s Wild Irishman community—where comfort, flexibility, and mountain living come together. This completely renovated unit features a modern kitchen, stylishly updated bathrooms, and a striking stacked stone wood burning fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere after a day on the slopes. The smart floor plan includes a

    Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co, LLC

  • /50

    $4,500,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20 Alcove Ct Unit 20, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,696/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

    20 Alcove Ct Unit 20, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /32

      Est $865,784 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Elizabeth Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Elizabeth Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barr RE/MAX

  • /48

    $2,159,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,772 Sq Ft

    101 Mule Deer Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

    Come and see this beautiful new home in Whispering Pines Ranch. The location, views, and all day sun are just a few of the benefits of this property. At over 4700 square feet, this is one of the largest homes in the area and includes 5 bedrooms, 4 of which are ensuite, 5 and 1/2 baths, a large great room with vaulted ceilings, huge lower level family room/game room with wet bar, lower level flex

    Todd Johnson Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    101 Mule Deer Ct, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /25

    $725,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    433 Wild Irishman Rd Unit 1039, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $801/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,687

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burdette Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E ADMIN ONLY

    433 Wild Irishman Rd Unit 1039, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $1,086,624 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Alpen Rose Place Unit 8730, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      186 Alpen Rose Place Unit 8730, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magliocchetti Key To The Rockies

  • /47

    $6,500,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,498 Sq Ft

    99 Independence Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

    This recently completed and exceptional custom-built home in Keystone delivers something extraordinary: set along the Snake River and protected wetlands, the estate offers a front-row seat to nature without sacrificing access to all the activities, restaurants, events, etc. that make Keystone Resort and all of Summit County so special and desirable. Wildlife and the wetlands frame your backyard,

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    99 Independence Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /38

    $1,655,189 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    632 Montezuma Rd Unit C-1, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,021

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Storch Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    632 Montezuma Rd Unit C-1, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      22097 Saints John Rd Unit 2533, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22097 Saints John Rd Unit 2533, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

  • /50

    $1,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft

    126 Snowberry Way, Dillon, CO 80435

    The perfect blend of location, views, trees, and a functional floor plan—plus room for all the big and little toys. Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac above Summit Cove, this home sits among the pines with a nearby trail just a few houses away.Inside, two separate living areas offer space to spread out, while the open kitchen, dining, and main living area create an inviting hub for gathering. Two

    Kerri Karcz Colorado R.E. Summit County

    126 Snowberry Way, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /40

    $745,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    31 Glen Cove Unit G31, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,721

    Last Listing Agent Reilly DeSantis Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    31 Glen Cove Unit G31, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /36

      Est $844,385 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Clearwater Way Unit 303, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      75 Clearwater Way Unit 303, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Teodoru Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

  • /12

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    27 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1840, Dillon, CO 80435

    Quiet area, peaceful woodland setting. An end cap condo, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, with a deck facing the Snake River. An open floorplan, well appointed kitchen, clothes washer and dryer, and a gas log fireplace for your enjoyment. Easy shuttle ride to the ski lifts. Bike and hiking trails close by. Includes 1 reserved parking space, plus guest parking. The condo has an additional storage closet for

    Mark Yoder Granite Realty & Investment LLC

    27 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1840, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /25

    $1,165,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    125 W Keystone Rd Unit 208, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $928/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

125 W Keystone Rd Unit 208, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /42

      Est $767,920 Not Listed For Sale

      21680 US Highway 6 Unit 2059, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21680 US Highway 6 Unit 2059, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

  • /48

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8912, Dillon, CO 80435

    You wanted a fabulous deck? You got it! Located in The Springs at River Run, this top-floor penthouse residence pairs elevated mountain living with one of the most amenity-rich communities in the area. Residents and guests enjoy access to an outdoor heated swimming pool with a waterslide, a zero-depth “beach entry” pool with fountains, multiple hot tubs, outdoor BBQ grills, a steam room, theater

    Kate Marrone RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8912, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /23

    $1,095,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    280 Trailhead Dr Unit 3029, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,304/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,432

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    280 Trailhead Dr Unit 3029, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /31

      Est $702,296 Not Listed For Sale

      22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 413, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 413, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stevenson Breckenridge Associates R.E.

  • /23

    $1,500,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W305, Dillon, CO 80435

    Third Floor Residence with private deck capturing Western Views over the North Fork River to mature Trees & the River Run Village. Beautiful luxury finishes include Thermador Appliances, wood floors, quartz counter tops & 5-piece master bath. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet Parking, Room

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W305, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /29

    $690,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 313, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,346

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nakos Your Castle Summit, LLC

    22787 Us Highway 6 Unit 313, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $850,846 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dercum Square Unit 8394, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Dercum Square Unit 8394, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /26

    $329,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 311 Sq Ft

    1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2766, Dillon, CO 80435

    Charming top floor, west facing unit with balcony. Just steps from Mountain House and Peru Express Lift, this is a true ski-in ski-out unit. After a great day on the slopes relax in the hot tub as the sun sets over Buffalo Mountain. The unit has great rental history. Seller has paid off the special assessment. Monthly HOA dues are $705. This is one of the lowest HOA dues in the entire complex.

    Stephen Brownson RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2766, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /28

    $1,095,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    195 River Run Rd Unit 8008, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,081/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,786

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andersen Cornerstone Real Estate Rocky Mountains

    195 River Run Rd Unit 8008, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /27

      Est $999,197 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Northstar Dr Unit 1967, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      512 Northstar Dr Unit 1967, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Cortright RE/MAX

  • /33

    $1,499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    0125 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1869, Dillon, CO 80435

    Discover the Ridge Complex at New Seasons at Keystone! These newly constructed ski homes redefine the Colorado mountain lifestyle, offering an unparalleled experience. Just a mile from Keystone Resort, you’re only one bus stop away from the lifts. In the summer, step out your front door to access the recreation path or head out back to explore The Keystone Lodge and Spa, as well as a variety of

    Amy Nakos Your Castle Summit

    0125 Lake Ridge Cir Unit 1869, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /21

    $685,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    66 Glen Cove Dr Unit 66, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,956

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Nelson Nelson Mountain Real Estate, LLC

    66 Glen Cove Dr Unit 66, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /39

      Est $798,488 Not Listed For Sale

      105 River Course Dr Unit 9574, Keystone, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 River Course Dr Unit 9574, Keystone, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Tancheff RE/MAX

  • /26

    $2,000,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W405, Dillon, CO 80435

    Fourth Floor Residence with private deck capturing Western Views over the North Fork River to mature Trees & the River Run Village. Beautiful luxury finishes include Thermador Appliances, wood floors, quartz counter tops & 5-piece master bath. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet Parking, Room

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W405, Dillon, CO 80435

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home