5,437

Homes in ZIP Code 36105

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $55,885 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pocahontas Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Pocahontas Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,100
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Belissia Haynes X-Clusive Realty

    • /8

      Est $148,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3154 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beverely Smith Bees Realty

    • /36

      Est $95,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3286 S Hull St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3286 S Hull St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Barrett Barrett Realty

    • /8

      Est $44,750 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Azalea Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      118 Azalea Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bohn ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /7

      Est $94,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3241 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 848% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan VanErmen Apex Listings

    • /15

      Est $45,913 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 S Court St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4708 S Court St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tarance Davis RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $50,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Oak St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3509 Oak St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 850% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Colley eXp Realty, LLC. - Southern Br

    • /12

      Est $103,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Levenson Rd, Montgomery, AL 36108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5136 Levenson Rd, Montgomery, AL 36108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 697% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    • /23

      Est $72,336 Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Rosa L Parks Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3670 Rosa L Parks Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,900
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkins Harris And Atkins Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $50,231 Not Listed For Sale

      960 National St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      960 National St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $73,754 Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Haardt Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      80 S Haardt Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Belissia Haynes X-Clusive Realty

    • /14

      Est $63,831 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Ridgecrest St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • Studio
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      943 Ridgecrest St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glenn Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC

    • /2

      Est $117,577 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Gilmer Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3283 Gilmer Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Adair Adair Realty Management LLC.

    • /15

      Est $64,056 Not Listed For Sale

      215 National St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      215 National St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Earl Irvine The Irvine Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $104,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3331 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 776% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,900
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Ellis OurTown Realty

    • /10

      Est $133,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3318 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 693% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,800
      • Apr 28, 2014

• /2

      Est $59,078 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Whiting Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3715 Whiting Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Little Pinnacle Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $62,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3582 S Perry St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3582 S Perry St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,450
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Clay Boshell Century 21 Brandt Wright, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $76,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3258 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wilkerson House & Home Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $103,760 Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Haardt Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      128 S Haardt Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Belissia Haynes X-Clusive Realty

    • /24

      Est $193,211 Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Fairview Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      42 E Fairview Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,875
      • Mar 15, 2017

• /14

      Est $73,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3488 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3488 Wilmington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 632% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Duncan Alabama HomeFinders, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $145,671 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Haardt Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      115 N Haardt Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,750
      • Mar 28, 2018

• /14

      Est $104,270 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Fairview Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      124 E Fairview Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Noah LanMac Realty

    • /20

      Est $78,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Gilmer Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3546 Gilmer Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gene Robinson Aronov Realty Brokerage Inc.

    • /13

      Est $103,680 Not Listed For Sale

      361 N Anton Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      361 N Anton Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

• /2

      Est $79,850 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Upchurch Cir, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      634 Upchurch Cir, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LaTarsha Shine We Shine Realty Experts, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $50,087 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Burgwyn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      331 Burgwyn Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CALIX VILME 5 Star Realty

    • /10

      Est $61,641 Not Listed For Sale

      255 W Fleming Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      255 W Fleming Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Esco 1st Choice Realty

    • /38

      Est $465,602 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Ridgeland Farms Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      707 Ridgeland Farms Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Andrews First Call Realty of Montg

    • /16

      Est $83,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 S Hull St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3244 S Hull St, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,900
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poole Montgomery Metro Realty

    • /7

      Est $157,562 Not Listed For Sale

      8345 Mobile Hwy, Hope Hull, AL 36043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8345 Mobile Hwy, Hope Hull, AL 36043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jay Tidwell Jay Tidwell and Associates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Norman Bridge Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 4,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3032 Norman Bridge Rd, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stroup Corwin Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $65,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Gilmer Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3526 Gilmer Ave, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nickel Sandra Nickel Hat Team REALTOR

    • /9

      Est $120,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3345 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM MAZAR DMH REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $116,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Lexington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3418 Lexington Rd, Montgomery, AL 36111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 675% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,001
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Terrell Century 21 Brandt Wright

    • /6

      Est $110,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Southmont Dr, Montgomery, AL 36105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft