4,222

Homes in ZIP Code 36107

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $65,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Spruce Cur Curve, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2454 Spruce Cur Curve, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Hincy Bell & Corwin, Inc.

    • /65

      Est $229,016 Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Madison Terrace, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 S Madison Terrace, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felecia James Intervest Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2241 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Williams Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 N Lewis St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      126 N Lewis St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaCorey Boyd EXIT Garth Realty

    • /3

      Est $232,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2014 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Partners Realty

    • /43

      Est $119,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1505 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Herman David Herman Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 St Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 30107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1515 St Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 30107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Merkl eXp Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $154,433 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • Studio
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2230 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Willis First Call Realty of Montg

    • /10

      Est $59,613 Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Panama St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      501 S Panama St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Bright Partners Realty

    • /32

      Est $128,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2041 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steward and AJ Hayles Red Tails Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $57,000 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Capitol Parkway Ct, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      507 Capitol Parkway Ct, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Hudnall Prop Tek LLC.

    • /13

      Est $84,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Rosedale Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1144 Rosedale Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johny Clark Clark Realty

    • /30

      Est $154,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1606 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Knapp Intervest Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $78,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Stokes St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1816 Stokes St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ollye Gibbs Best Move Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Capitol Pkwy Unit 604 & 606, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 S Capitol Pkwy Unit 604 & 606, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Burnett Real Broker, LLC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Capitol Pkwy Unit 3, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 1 Bed
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      333 S Capitol Pkwy Unit 3, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Lindsey First Call Realty of Montg

    • /34

      Est $143,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2010 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sikes RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $40,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Miller St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2023 Miller St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Sayegh Morris V.I.P. Realty

    • /31

      Est $87,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1605 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Weeks ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /34

      Est $99,299 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Morningview Dr, Montgomery, AL 36109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      573 Morningview Dr, Montgomery, AL 36109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colvin Taylor II ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /21

      Est $123,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Windsor Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2125 Windsor Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lyn Frieden KW Montgomery

    • /42

      Est $115,000 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Lewis St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      105 S Lewis St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felecia James Intervest Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $145,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Winona Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1742 Winona Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amylynne Blake Wallace & Moody Realty

    • /4

      Est $57,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Plum St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1918 Plum St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,200
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pierce ARC Realty

    • /27

      Est $147,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Green Oaks Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2601 Green Oaks Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dollie Manora RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $116,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Locust St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2804 Locust St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Young Sandra Nickel Hat Team REALTOR

    • /15

      Est $51,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2018 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Crane RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $103,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2102 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,750
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amylynne Blake Wallace & Moody Realty

    • /26

      Est $137,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Sheffield Ct, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2624 Sheffield Ct, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Farrior ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /26

      Est $71,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Highland Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2422 Highland Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Crumly Harris And Atkins Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $118,080 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Dothan St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      420 Dothan St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Lambert The Irvine Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $51,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Locust St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2701 Locust St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Herman David Herman Realty

    • /35

      Est $125,088 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Polk St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 Polk St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Goodwyn Aegis-Michaud Properties Inc

    • /55

      Est $110,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Glendale Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2118 Glendale Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkins Harris And Atkins Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $79,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Skyline Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2500 Skyline Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Fochtmann Dalton Wade, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $64,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Oklahoma St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2023 Oklahoma St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belissia Haynes X-Clusive Realty

    • /13

      Est $64,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Highland Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2409 Highland Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hall Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $49,513 Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Panama St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      428 S Panama St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnson Harris And Atkins Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $122,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1916 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,245
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bo Goodson The Goodson Group

    • /15

      Est $116,036 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Mckinley Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2311 Mckinley Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home