4,222

Homes in ZIP Code 36107

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $66,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2114 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corina Hamby RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $196,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1722 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Partners Realty

    • /21

      Est $48,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2218 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dollie Manora RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $70,983 Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Shawnee Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      623 W Shawnee Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Tippets RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $71,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Bay St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2617 Bay St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gill KW Montgomery

    • /6

      Est $48,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Thrasher St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2618 Thrasher St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnson Harris And Atkins Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $79,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Palmetto St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1727 Palmetto St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,750
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Shashy Shashy Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $63,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Palmetto St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1901 Palmetto St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hall Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $116,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Mckinley Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1922 Mckinley Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tesha Perry New Life Realty Group, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $97,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2323 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELON MIREE Agape Homes LLC.

    • /24

      Est $50,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Miller St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2075 Miller St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gay Carlisle ARC Realty

    • /15

      Est $63,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Highland Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2415 Highland Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hall Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $103,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Upper Wetumpka Rd, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2312 Upper Wetumpka Rd, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margie Miller Montgomery Metro Realty

    • /19

      Est $53,318 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Ryan St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      415 Ryan St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $114,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Upper Wetumpka Rd, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1422 Upper Wetumpka Rd, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 764 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Talyia Porterfield Elite Realty

    • /21

      Est $107,952 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      316 N Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $153,718 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      109 S Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Young Sandra Nickel Hat Team REALTOR

    • /28

      Est $100,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2309 Yancey Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Sayegh Morris V.I.P. Realty

    • /24

      Est $84,600 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      212 N Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Watkins RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $64,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Windsor Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2106 Windsor Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson First Call Realty Wetumpka Branch

    • /25

      Est $115,202 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Vonora Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 Vonora Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Jay Tidwell and Associates

    • /6

      Est $63,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Plum St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2224 Plum St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Givens eXp Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $124,631 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 N Capitol Pkwy, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann McCurdy Capital Rlty Grp River Region

    • /25

      Est $105,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2228 Saint Charles Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Jeffers Paramount Properties, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $131,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Winona Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2228 Winona Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Brown Wallace & Moody Realty

    • /33

      Est $70,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Miriam St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1716 Miriam St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Andrews Unlimited Realty

    • /6

      Est $61,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Fairground Rd, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2811 Fairground Rd, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Sayegh Morris V.I.P. Realty

    • /28

      Est $139,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1914 Madison Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amylynne Blake Wallace & Moody Realty

    • /24

      Est $65,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Spann Place, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2832 Spann Place, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hollinger RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $60,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Locust St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2439 Locust St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Electia Love Bealoaks Properties

    • /27

      Est $120,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 McCarter Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2128 McCarter Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amylynne Blake Wallace & Moody Realty

    • /11

      Est $88,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Sheffield Ct, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2621 Sheffield Ct, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Farrior ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /5

      Est $58,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Geneva St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2626 Geneva St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Blocton Blocton Realty Solutions, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $72,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Mckinley Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1938 Mckinley Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Keen Sandra Nickel Hat Team REALTOR

    • /26

      Est $61,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2613 Cherry St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Forbus ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /6

      Est $54,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Speigle St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1942 Speigle St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaTarsha Shine We Shine Realty Experts, LLC.

    • /12

      Est $58,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Dale Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1629 Dale Dr, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Elmore LEM Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $68,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Althea St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2915 Althea St, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Fordham ARC Realty

    • /41

      Est $138,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Capitol Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1818 Capitol Ave, Montgomery, AL 36107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlsey C. Adkins Wills Property Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home