Est $151,459 Not Listed For Sale
207 Sharon Ct, Montgomery, AL 36108
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,125 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $142/SF
- 52 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $160,000
- Sep 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Connie Glenn Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC