$145,000
1375 N Hill Rd, Richford, VT 05476
- 1 Bed
- 0.5 Baths
- 336 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $432/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karen Frascella Montgomery Properties
1375 N Hill Rd, Richford, VT 05476$145,000
1375 N Hill Rd, Richford, VT 05476
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Frascella Montgomery Properties
1375 N Hill Rd, Richford, VT 05476$50,000
TBD Hill Rd W, Montgomery, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Lawrence KW Vermont-Stowe
TBD Hill Rd W, Montgomery, VT 05471$20,000
00 Creamery Bridge Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Frascella Montgomery Properties
00 Creamery Bridge Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471$350,000
250 Christmas Rd, Montgomery Center, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,434
Last Listing Agent Michael Savage RE/MAX North Professionals
250 Christmas Rd, Montgomery Center, VT 05471$210,000
0 Amidon Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman
0 Amidon Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471$219,900
- Hannah Clark Brook Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maclure Century 21 Farm & Forest
- Hannah Clark Brook Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471$211,000
1749 Regan Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Frascella Montgomery Properties
1749 Regan Rd, Montgomery, VT 05471$275,000
967 Amidon Rd, Montgomery Center, VT 05471
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,304
Last Listing Agent Tina Leblond Big Bear Real Estate
967 Amidon Rd, Montgomery Center, VT 05471$40,000