$1,150,000
- Land
- 152 Acres
- $7,566 per Acre
TBD Red Ball Trail, Coffeen, IL 62017
TBD Red Ball Trail, Coffeen, IL 62017$1,150,000
TBD Red Ball Trail, Coffeen, IL 62017
TBD Red Ball Trail, Coffeen, IL 62017$10,000
TBD N Van Buren St, Litchfield, IL 62056
TBD N Van Buren St, Litchfield, IL 62056$60,000
1206 Poppy Ct, Litchfield, IL 62056
1206 Poppy Ct, Litchfield, IL 62056$85,000
107 Weeks Ln, North Litchfield Township, IL 62056
107 Weeks Ln, North Litchfield Township, IL 62056$125,000
7 Forest Ridge Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056
7 Forest Ridge Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056$50,000
3 Forest Ridge Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056
3 Forest Ridge Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056$345,580
15247 7 Sisters Ave, Irving, IL 62051
Emily Odle MCR Realty Professionals, Inc
$50,000
TBD Forest Ridge Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056
TBD Forest Ridge Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056$42,000
1217 Orchid Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056
1217 Orchid Ln, Litchfield, IL 62056$350,000
TBD Rainmaker Trail, Butler, IL 62015
TBD Rainmaker Trail, Butler, IL 62015$25,000
304 N Spruce St, Nokomis, IL 62075
Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC
$79,999
600 Sanford Ave, Nokomis, IL 62075
Welcome home to this spacious and inviting two-story house! Offering 3 bedrooms plus a dedicated office that could easily serve as a 4th bedroom, and 1.5 bathrooms. Step inside through the welcoming foyer and immediately notice the warmth of beautiful hardwood floors that flow throughout the main living areas. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers comfortable living spaces filled with
Debra Sarsany The Real Estate Group, Inc.