44,878

Montgomery, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $673,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft

    4239W Plan at Briarley - 70', Montgomery, TX 77316

    Step onto the front porch and be welcomed into the grandeur of the 2-story entryway, framed by French doors that lead to the secluded home office. Adjacent to the office is the dining room. Beyond the rotunda extended entry and the curved staircase, you'll discover the expansive family room with a fireplace and wall of windows. The kitchen features a large island with built-in seating, ample

    Perry Homes Builder
    103 Plott Hound Dr Unit 36490617, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /21

    $1,530 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1800 Central Pine St Unit 1312, Montgomery, TX 77316

    Oversized Soaking Tub, Two-Toned Kitchen Cabinetry, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, Instant-On WiFi, Private Yards, Oversized garages Pickleball court – Because why not? Aquaholics Pool with Swim-Up Bartop 24/hr, Resident Center equipped with a game room, podcast studio, and fitness center Bark Park – All off-leash and ready to tucker your puppers out! Grilling Areas with Big

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    1800 Central Pine St Unit 1312, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /29

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3322 Willowbend Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,040

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nguyen THE REALTORS NETWORK

    3322 Willowbend Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356
    • /22

      Est $328,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      13521 Raintree Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13521 Raintree Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

  • /14

    $300,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    Sanpiper Plan at Lone Star Landing - Smart Series, Montgomery, TX 77316

    The Sanpiper offers the perfect blend of open-concept living and private retreat spaces across 2 thoughtfully designed floors. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,100 square feet, this home is built for both everyday living and memorable gatherings.

    M/I Homes Builder
    9912 Cavelier Canyon Ct Unit 38006614, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /30

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16922 W Forrestal, Montgomery, TX 77316

    Beautiful new construction! Come tour this new single story home with many custom upgrades. Stamped concrete driveway welcomes you. As you enter you'll notice the gorgeous epoxy flooring that mimics quartz/granite throughout the entire home. In the kitchen is a generous size island, a walk in pantry, quartz counters and stainless appliances and gold hardware. The high ceilings in the kitchen

    Estella Dawson RE/MAX Partners

    16922 W Forrestal, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /34

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16944 Jim Sharp Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Lone Star Landing - Smart Series

    16944 Jim Sharp Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316
    • /33

      Est $265,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      12629 Stuart Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12629 Stuart Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Philippe Heusdain RE/MAX

  • /50

    $467,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Plan Davenport at Two Step Farm - 50ft. lots, Montgomery, TX 77316

    Don't miss out on the Davenport plan, a stunning single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house. With 2,279 square feet, this home offers plenty of space for comfortable living. The family room opens to the dining room and kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining guests. The primary bedroom is a luxury retreat with an attached bathroom and large walk-in closet. Enjoy privacy and natural

    Highland Homes Builder
    7907 Green Oak St Unit 37787322, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15043 Ronan Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316

    WELCOME TO YOUR NEW HOME! YES, ONE MONTH FREE on this NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME. Fall in love with this gorgeous, move in ready, new-construction two-story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with an open-concept floor plan. This thoughtfully designed layout includes two primary bedrooms one on the first floor and another on the second floor plus three spacious secondary bedrooms and an

    Mark Guadalupe Texas Signature Realty

    15043 Ronan Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /20

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    215 Biltmore Loop, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,554

    Last Listing Agent Krysten Polvado RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    215 Biltmore Loop, Montgomery, TX 77316
    • /22

      Est $265,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Nottingham Ln, Montgomery, TX 77356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3422 Nottingham Ln, Montgomery, TX 77356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordyn Bosse Stamper JLA Realty

  • /3

    $545,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft

    3069W Plan at Briarley - 60', Montgomery, TX 77316

    Home office with French doors frame entry. Open family room with a wall of windows extends to kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry. Game room with French doors just off the family room. Private primary suite with wall of windows. Primary bathroom features a French door entry, dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two

    Perry Homes Builder
    103 Plott Hound Dr Unit 36487209, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /23

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3811 Springcrest, Montgomery, TX 77356

    Lease this beautifully maintained home located on a private street, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,856 square feet of open-concept living. The kitchen features granite countertops, a breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances. Spacious family and formal living areas are combined, anchored by a cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating an ideal space for entertaining. Plank ceramic tile

    John Pham Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3811 Springcrest, Montgomery, TX 77356
  • /43

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    26080 Crown Ranch Blvd, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,770

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Peterson Texas Premier Realty

    26080 Crown Ranch Blvd, Montgomery, TX 77316
    • /37

      Est $266,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      12505 Dover Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12505 Dover Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /10

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    9078 Gracious St, Montgomery, TX 77316

    Step into this beautifully designed 2-story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 luxurious bathrooms. Perfect for modern living, the open layout includes a versatile game room—ideal for movie nights or casual entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen shines with built-in appliances, quartz countertops, and ample storage, all overlooking the inviting great room. A casual dining nook is perfect

    Coventry Homes Builder
    9078 Gracious St, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /12

    $17,500 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,192 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18980 Harbor Side Blvd, Montgomery, TX 77356

    Kimdricka Haynes Skyline Realty

    18980 Harbor Side Blvd, Montgomery, TX 77356
  • /16

    $323,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    26340 Golden Pass Loop, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    26340 Golden Pass Loop, Montgomery, TX 77316
    • /48

      Est $292,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Stratford Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3410 Stratford Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Martinez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home