4,844

Montgomeryville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /92

      Est $935,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sterling Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 Sterling Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nellikkani Alagappan RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $412,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      403 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Myers RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $442,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      400 Stratford Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Crescenzo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /41

      Est $664,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Spur Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Spur Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Voorhees Real of Pennsylvania

    • /31

      Est $461,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      124 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph D'Alonzo Homestarr Realty

    • /29

      Est $434,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $429,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      147 Stayman Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Caparo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $743,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      107 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Halteman RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $408,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Stafford Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Stafford Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Scotti Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /51

      Est $794,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      126 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gilmore Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $803,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      118 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Piotrowicz Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /63

      Est $736,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      116 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Piotrowicz Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /57

      Est $801,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 Springdale Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /32

      Est $489,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 South Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 South Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Alig Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /21

      Est $408,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Somerset Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      303 Somerset Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Bahtimy Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $692,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      107 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Green Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /4

      Est $556,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      104 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cassel BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /31

      Est $658,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      112 Shady Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Wagner BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $676,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      104 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wipplinger Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /33

      Est $590,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      101 Sassafras Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ciesielka RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $684,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Samantha Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Samantha Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Grosse BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $344,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $349,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Rutledge Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /37

      Est $500,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Reinoso Real of Pennsylvania

    • /29

      Est $516,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      314 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deana Corrigan Compass RE

    • /26

      Est $369,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      125 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $435,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      214 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yulin Fang RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $449,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      132 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Covelens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $474,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sebrina Mejias RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $475,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      173 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Varghese Thomas Zindak Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $494,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      167 Red Haven Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yulin Fang RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $577,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Pioneer Spur, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      300 Pioneer Spur, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $544,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      205 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Marcinkowski BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $562,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      183 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Minehan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $569,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      163 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Raimo Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /17

      Est $543,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      151 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moser BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /36

      Est $530,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      137 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Herrmann Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /36

      Est $544,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Smith Weichert Corporate

    • /50

      Est $575,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      236 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yeonhee Chung BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $531,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      226 Pinecrest Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hoeper BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home