4,844

Montgomeryville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $735,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Durham Way, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      122 Durham Way, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /51

      Est $676,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Durham Way, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Durham Way, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Neill RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $844,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Manion Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska

    • /32

      Est $672,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Harrison BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /59

      Est $636,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Russell Alderfer Auction & Realty

    • /29

      Est $722,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /53

      Est $818,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Douglass Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /23

      Est $651,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 David Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      106 David Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Shultz Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /25

      Est $502,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      113 Damson Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kim RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $500,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      127 Richardson Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $336,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      235 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Hering Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $322,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      239 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Todd Premier Realty One, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $321,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      243 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Scarborough Homestarr Realty

    • /44

      Est $342,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      212 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $340,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      220 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ED Gergies Asset Property Solutions, LLC

    • /35

      Est $337,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      248 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /23

      Est $347,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      260 Cricklewood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    • /23

      Est $631,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Crestwood Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Crestwood Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /45

      Est $778,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Crestwood Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      123 Crestwood Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Spognardi RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $686,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Crestwood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      113 Crestwood Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Loper Keller Williams Realty - Wildwood Crest

    • /33

      Est $428,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Coventry Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 Coventry Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Smith Homestarr Realty

    • /57

      Est $624,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cove Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      109 Cove Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Chimera RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $557,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 County Line Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      134 County Line Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

• /47

      Est $966,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cheswick Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      100 Cheswick Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,500
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller-DeSantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $963,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Cheswick Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      202 Cheswick Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kang RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $987,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Carson Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Carson Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Polchan Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    • /86

      Est $946,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Carson Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Carson Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nellikkani Alagappan RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $479,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      516 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Curry RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $494,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      506 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Povlow Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $503,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      458 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yan (Diana) Qi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /23

      Est $516,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      420 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Murphy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $505,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      222 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

• /19

      Est $496,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      441 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baron BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $458,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      431 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NINA MOJICA Homestarr Realty

    • /35

      Est $484,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      427 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Curry RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $516,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      425 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kennedy EveryHome Realtors

    • /29

      Est $528,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      415 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lei Barry Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /43

      Est $501,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      401 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Augustine Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /34

      Est $494,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      311 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Majeska Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $493,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      305 Country Club Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Curry RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home