2,412

Properties in ZIP Code 91020

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $991,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2534 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Phillips Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 2527 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,540,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2527 Community Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Teegarden Distinctive Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,150,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      2514 Mary St, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Welling RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,261,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2479 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,264,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Sunset Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3816 Sunset Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elmira Gasparian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 3827 Orangedale Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,889,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Orangedale Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3827 Orangedale Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,511,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Domeyer Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,449,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2547 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Young Ahn Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 2527 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,377,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2527 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Masis Babakhanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2470 Montrose Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $899,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Montrose Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2470 Montrose Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wonnie Kim Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $971,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2513 Mayfield Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaar RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $722,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Park Place Unit 17, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3924 Park Place Unit 17, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • Last Sold Price $529,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Minkey COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $756,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Park Place Unit 15, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3924 Park Place Unit 15, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Minkey COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,593,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Hilldale Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1990 Hilldale Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,000

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Anderson COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,401,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Hilldale Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1974 Hilldale Dr, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica An Society Realty

    • 2155 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,044,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2155 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Ng CALIFORNIA DREAM REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,326,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2127 Glenada Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $944,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1908 Waltonia Dr, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fisher Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 2143 Montrose Ave Unit 314, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $733,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Montrose Ave Unit 314, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2143 Montrose Ave Unit 314, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolin Alaverdian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $707,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Montrose Ave Unit 311, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2143 Montrose Ave Unit 311, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Boreham Grochow Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /2

      Est $890,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2256 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica An Society Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,091,397 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Ocean View Blvd, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4012 Ocean View Blvd, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Ives Jenkins Properties

    • /2

      Est $972,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Ocean View Blvd, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4000 Ocean View Blvd, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent latha risso Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 2235 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,553,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2235 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arman Hartoyan Realty Source Incorporated

    • /2

      Est $826,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lee New Star Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $826,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 9, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent John Imdong Kim Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $852,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lefkovits Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Est $865,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2231 Montrose Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jee Kim RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,429,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Del Mar Rd, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2316 Del Mar Rd, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent John Fairbanks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2652 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $982,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2652 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2652 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ohanes 'Hovig' Dimejian CCIM Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $840,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2706 Honolulu Ave Unit 102, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julian Munoz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,499,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2725 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $671,500

      Last Listing Agent Ann McLaughlin DPP LFRO Associates

    • 2749 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Est $1,303,406 Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2749 Sycamore Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Feb 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sanchez Engel & Völkers Burbank

    • /2

      Est $1,074,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2624 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • Last Sold Price $558,000

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • /2

      Est $1,015,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2656 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Kasten COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,162,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2668 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,000

      Last Listing Agent Aida Poladian No Firm Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $1,048,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2658 Mayfield Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $923/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000

      Last Listing Agent Regina DaVanzo COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $1,120,606 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Raymond Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4030 Raymond Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parkin Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /20

      Est $1,195,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2648 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Grant Linscott Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • /9

      Est $1,001,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2616 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Arom Glendale Commercial Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,479,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2624 Piedmont Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Group Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home