2,381

Montrose, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Park Place, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3914 Park Place, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Frias Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $766,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Del Mar Rd Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2244 Del Mar Rd Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $542,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Aghbolaghi Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Est $1,425,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Hermosa Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2500 Hermosa Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Welling RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,468,476 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 1/2 Hermosa Ave Unit 25491/2, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Young Ahn Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 14, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 14, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andre Harutunian Arbitrage Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,326,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Rosemont Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4318 Rosemont Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dro Gharapetian AK & Associates, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 15, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 15, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • Studio
      • Built 1915
      2218 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick and Mike Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Est $1,468,476 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Hermosa Ave Unit 25491/2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2549 Hermosa Ave Unit 25491/2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Young Ahn Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,366,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      • 3 Beds
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3930 La Crescenta Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wee Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 14, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 14, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2306 Mira Vista Ave Unit 5, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,962,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Altura Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2475 Altura Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lee SK Realtors

    • /2

      Est $705,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2143 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Lopez Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Broadview Dr, Glendale, CA 91208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1549 Broadview Dr, Glendale, CA 91208

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liz Vaughn Avila Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2707 Montrose Ave Unit 10, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chavoor COMPASS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Mira Vista Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2324 Mira Vista Ave Unit A, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Khorozian Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 4, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 4, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2339 Mira Vista Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Mira Vista Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2341 Mira Vista Ave Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Mira Vista Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2341 Mira Vista Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,261,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2483 Florencita Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kho Joy Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $967,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Piedmont Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2753 Piedmont Ave Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arbi Baghoomian Americana Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2283 Waltonia Dr Unit 105, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2283 Waltonia Dr Unit 105, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas Time Residential Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,405,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Ocean View Blvd Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4428 Ocean View Blvd Unit 1, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Saeger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,404,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2512 Hermosa Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaar RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 30 Beds
      • 15 Baths
      • 14,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2201 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartecek Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2283 Waltonia Dr Unit 101, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2283 Waltonia Dr Unit 101, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas Time Residential Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,405,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Ocean View Blvd Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4428 Ocean View Blvd Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Saeger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Fairway Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1940
      2410 Fairway Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Sunset Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3818 Sunset Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elmira Gasparian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $738,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Hermosa Ave Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2747 Hermosa Ave Unit 3, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Brent Ballard Anderson Ballard Companies

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2205 Mira Vista Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $2,405,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Ocean View Blvd Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4428 Ocean View Blvd Unit 2, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Saeger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Montrose Ave Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2200 Montrose Ave Unit 6, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2200 Montrose Ave, Montrose, CA 91020

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,450,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Piedmont Ave Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2624 Piedmont Ave Unit B, Montrose, CA 91020