3,448

Montura, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $45,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    170 S Jinete St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,228

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Martinez Perna Realty Group

    170 S Jinete St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 N Jinete St, Montura, FL 33440

      250 N Jinete St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

  • /13

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    540 S Zambria St, Montura, FL 33440

    Exceptional opportunity in Montura Ranch: this 1.25-acre lot is COMPLETELY CLEAN, high, and dry. Perfect for placing a manufactured home or developing your future residence, it combines open space, and the charm of a growing rural community, making it an outstanding opportunity for both living and investment.Located in a rural community known for spacious parcels and peaceful surroundings,

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    540 S Zambria St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /15

    $50,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    769 Horse Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $39,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,180

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    769 Horse Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440
    • /12

      Est $80,450 Not Listed For Sale

      625 S Lindero St, Montura, FL 33440

      625 S Lindero St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elieth Arias Rodriguez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,200 per Acre

    735 N Fronda St, Montura, FL 33440

    1.25 ac bring your boats, RV or raise your chicken and vegetable rural country living.

    Olga Montalvo Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    735 N Fronda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /49

    $170,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    570 S Utopia St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

570 S Utopia St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /16

      Est $91,572 Not Listed For Sale

      520 SE Kennel St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      520 SE Kennel St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

• /12

    $108,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $43,200 per Acre

    235 & 225 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440

    SELLER FINANCING!! An incredible opportunity to acquire 2.5 acres of cleared land—complete with an existing driveway—featuring beautiful oak trees in a quiet area of ??Montura Ranch Estates. This vacant lot is situated at the end of the street, offering enhanced privacy and ample space for building or investment purposes. It is an excellent choice for placing a mobile home or for building the

    Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    235 & 225 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /4

    $28,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    740 S Cabbage Palm St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $22,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    740 S Cabbage Palm St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 N Mayoral St, Montura, FL 33440

      750 N Mayoral St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    754 Hunting Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440

    One of the few double lots. Corner-2.5 acres facing north to the Preserve, Nothing to be built to the north offering more green space. Ready for you to park and play or build and enjoy quite country space for that much needed get away from the busy Florida Cities. This is a must drive by and see in person to see its true beauty and amazing value. Great options for this land use in this community.

    Phillip Scheu RE/MAX Gold

    754 Hunting Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440
  • /8

    $47,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    520 N Granja St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $37,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    520 N Granja St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Verda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      625 N Verda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /10

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,400 per Acre

    655 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Great opportunity to own 1.25 acres in Montura Ranch Estates! This spacious lot is located in a residential and agricultural area (RRF zoning), perfect for building your dream home, placing a mobile home, trailer, or manufactured home, or for investment. Enjoy a quiet rural setting with plenty of space and flexibility. Horses and other animals are permitted.

    Rolando Gonzalez American Homes Real Estate Inm

    655 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /5

    $48,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    865 N Utopia St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,890

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    865 N Utopia St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
    • /8

      Est $119,621 Not Listed For Sale

      375 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440

      375 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilmary Ramirez Blueshore Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $152,000 per Acre

    865 S Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    1.25-acre property offering great potential for development or customization. The lot is fully fenced, providing added privacy and security. The property includes two existing structures: a large shed/storage building and an unfinished concrete residential home with a roof already in place. The home is a blank canvas, no windows installed, ready for a buyer to complete to their own

    Kristina Nicolas Lifestyle International Realty

    865 S Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $65,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    235 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    235 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /3

      Est $78,287 Not Listed For Sale

      645 S Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      645 S Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elvie Weir Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /13

    $214,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    530 N Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Brand New!! Manufactured Home with brand new central AC, new septic tank, 2/2 with 1056 sqf living area, situated in a private fenced Lot 1.25 acres. Great Location in Montura Ranches. this clear Lot is ideal for gardening, outdoor activities and future additions.

    Joan Pereira Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    530 N Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    630 N Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,385

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    630 N Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Avenue Del Centro, Montura, FL 33440

      190 Avenue Del Centro, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /18

    $240,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    163 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Newly available!!. This 2026 mobile home sits on a generous 1.10-acre lot in the peaceful Montura Ranches community, offering space, privacy, and flexibility. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home is designed for comfortable living with a functional layout and plenty of room to make it your own. Recently installed

    Yailyn Socarras Sanabria Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    163 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    850 N Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luan Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    850 N Willow St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /5

      Est $40,436 Not Listed For Sale

      455 N Hacienda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      455 N Hacienda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Scheu RE/MAX

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    615 621 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Build your desired home or homes on this beautiful and spacious CORNER lot in the desired Montura Ranches, minutes from Lake Okeechobee and close to Ft. Myers, Cape Coral and the Gulf of America. Seller has cleared the land and made it ready to build.

    James Burns Expansion RE Solutions

    615 621 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /13

    $50,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    835 S Zambria St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,292

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    835 S Zambria St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /10

      Est $114,000 Not Listed For Sale

      735 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

      735 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Navas Canvas Real Estate

  • /4

    $43,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $34,400 per Acre

    380 S Lindero St, Montura, FL 33440

    Prime 1.25-acre vacant lot in Clewiston offering plenty of space, privacy, and endless potential. Excellent for building your dream home, placing a manufactured home, or holding as an investment property. Enjoy the freedom of no HOA restrictions. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, local amenities, and major roadways, while still providing the peace of a rural atmosphere. An excellent

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    380 S Lindero St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $38,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    660 S Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,398

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    660 S Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /8

      Est $63,447 Not Listed For Sale

      585 S Palomino St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      585 S Palomino St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

  • /14

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    360 S Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    2 BEDS / 1 BATHROOM BUILT IN 2021. SITTING ON FULLY FENCED 1.25 ACRES. CONTAINER HOMES ARE NO LONGER BEING ALLOWED IN THE AREA, THIS ONE IS GRANDFATHERED IN. PRICED TO SELL & EASY TO SHOW! CONTACT LISTING AGENT AT ANYTIME FOR MORE INFORMATION!

    Junior Ruiz Haute House Real Estate Firm, LLC.

    360 S Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /5

    $63,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    735 S Mayoral St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $50,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    735 S Mayoral St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /3

      Est $77,237 Not Listed For Sale

      460 N Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

      460 N Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    525 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440

    Build your dream home on this 1.25-acre residential lot in Montura Ranch Estates. This high and dry property offers convenient access to the principal street for easy travel to Clewiston and surrounding areas. Located in a rural community known for spacious parcels and peaceful surroundings, the property features beautiful mature oak, pine, and palmetto trees, providing natural beauty, shade, and

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    525 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /17

    $191,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    630 E Paso Fino Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    630 E Paso Fino Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /22

      Est $239,225 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Taft Boulevard Flaghole, Clewiston, FL 33440

      173 Taft Boulevard Flaghole, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Perez Antonio Perez PA

  • /41

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    120 S Nogal St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    This cozy home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfort and functionality for the entire family. It features an open porch, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the tranquil surroundings. The property is surrounded by fruit trees, providing a natural and productive environment. It also includes animal pens ,perfect for those who enjoy country living or want to raise their own animals. For

    Maiqui Valladares Capote MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    120 S Nogal St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    824 Woodland Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,721

    Last Listing Agent Jani Carrera Carrera Consulting Group Inter

    824 Woodland Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18