3,447

Montura, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $99,722 Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Brida St, Montura, FL 33440

      • Studio
      555 S Brida St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Aguinaga Marzucco Real Estate

  • /7

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $68,000 per Acre

    415 N Verda St, Montura, FL 33440

    MAKE YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE , VANAT 1.2 ACRE LOR WITH FUTURE VISION !!!! CONNECT WITH NATURE ,DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY

    Cristina Lopez OPTIMAR INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    415 N Verda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    635 W Paso Fino Cir, Montura, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    635 W Paso Fino Cir, Montura, FL 33440
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 N Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      760 N Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Leonardo Tropical Realty Group

  • /33

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    430 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Motivated sellers! Experience the space, privacy, and freedom of country style living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on 1.25 acres in sunny Southwest Florida. Offering 1,739 sq ft of comfortable living space, the home features a desirable great room layout and a dedicated dining area that is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The long driveway, expansive

    Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    430 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /7

    $39,495 Sold May 04, 2026

    620 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $31,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group Inc

    620 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /20

      Est $76,290 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      754 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elieth Arias Rodriguez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /3

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $50,400 per Acre

    506 Camino Real Blvd, Montura, FL 33440

    Exceptional opportunity in Montura Ranch: this 1.25-acre lot is high, dry, and fully prepared for immediate construction. The property already includes approved architectural plans for a single-family home, eliminating months of preparation and paperwork. In addition, the driveway is ready.This lot offers a rare combination of convenience and readiness: no waiting and no unexpected delays.

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    506 Camino Real Blvd, Montura, FL 33440
  • /54

    $299,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    230 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yordan Gonzalez TapanesP.A Sunlife Realtors

    230 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      530 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /3

    $168,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $67,200 per Acre

    470 S Arboleda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Excelente oportunidad de inversión en el corazón de Montura Ranch. Esta propiedad de 2.5 acres ofrece una ubicación céntrica y estratégica, ideal para el desarrollo de una residencia privada o para su posible conversión a uso comercial, sujeto a las regulaciones y permisos correspondientes. El amplio tamaño del terreno brinda múltiples posibilidades de diseño y desarrollo, con fácil acceso a las

    Patty Gutierrez Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    470 S Arboleda St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $35,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    614 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,841

    Last Listing Agent Denisse Jallouk Urban Vision Realty & Property Management, LLC.

    614 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /44

      Est $369,025 Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      345 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /37

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    130 Avenue Del Centro, Montura, FL 33440

    Peaceful Country Living with Unlimited Potential! Welcome to your brand-new 2024 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home, perfectly situated on a full acre of fully fenced land. This spacious home features a beautiful master suite with its own private bathroom and relaxing jacuzzi tub your perfect retreat after a long day.Enjoy the freedom to create your dream lifestyle, whether it's a small farm,

    Rosalba Carvajal Bassie Signature Properties, LLC

    130 Avenue Del Centro, Montura, FL 33440
  • /6

    $47,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    318 Hunting Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $37,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Ferreira Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    318 Hunting Club Ave, Montura, FL 33440
    • /9

      Est $72,046 Not Listed For Sale

      775 S Verda St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      775 S Verda St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /13

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    545 S Datil St, Montura, FL 33440

    Excellent investment opportunity! This 1.25-acre lot in Montura Ranch is high and dry, cleared, and adorned with beautiful trees. The property is ready for your construction project or the installation of a manufactured home, allowing you to move in sooner than you may expect! Build your dream home or place a manufactured home—endless possibilities await.Enjoy peaceful weekend getaways away

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    545 S Datil St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /8

    $51,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    565 SE Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,158

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    565 SE Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /8

      Est $71,821 Not Listed For Sale

      725 S Riverside St, Montura, FL 33440

      725 S Riverside St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Disney Disney Real Estate Services In

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $68,807 per Acre

    484 Camino Real Blvd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    1.09 Acre lot in the heart of montura ranches on a paved road, with a new chain link fence with a manicured lot & drive way, ready to build your dream home.

    Michael Estrada Realty Hub

    484 Camino Real Blvd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
  • /71

    $245,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    430 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,233

430 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Trebol St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      270 N Trebol St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty - Welli

  • /2

    $38,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $36,698 per Acre

    670 N Palm St, Montura, FL 33440

    Great opportunity to own a residential lot in a quiet, growing area of Clewiston. This property offers a natural setting with mature vegetation and convenient road access, ideal for a future homesite or investment. Located just minutes from town with easy access to US-27 and near Lake Okeechobee for fishing and outdoor recreation. Well and septic needed. Cash purchase only. Buyer pays all closing

    Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    670 N Palm St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /15

    $52,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    545 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $41,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

545 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /8

      Est $81,918 Not Listed For Sale

      835 S Shetland St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      835 S Shetland St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

  • /16

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,999 per Acre

    240 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440

    Create Your Escape on 1.25 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates Discover the freedom of owning 1.25 raw acres of high and dry land in beautiful Montura Ranch Estates. This untouched lot is your opportunity to design the property exactly the way you want it. Blank Canvas: Leave the trees you love, clear the space you need, and shape the land to fit your vision. Build Your Way: Ideal for a custom home,

    Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    240 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    421 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,464

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    421 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /28

      Est $79,040 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Camino Real Blvd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      612 Camino Real Blvd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnstone Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    650 N Hacienda St, Montura, FL 33440

    This 1.25-acre lot sits on a paved main road in Montura Ranch! No HOA fees and there is an electric pole nearby. The property is in a peaceful rural setting with convenient access to nearby amenities. Clubhouse, preschool, and park, and more are only minutes away! Zoning does allow for animals. Open to offers!

    Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    650 N Hacienda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /37

    $100,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    850 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    850 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /4

      Est $37,803 Not Listed For Sale

      675 S Coral St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      675 S Coral St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Carroll Carroll Integrity Realty LLC

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    278 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Buy this Southern exposure oversized lot, zoned for Residential family construction in beautiful Montura Ranch Estates. This cleared and improved lot is located in a quiet developing area. This is the perfect place to build your DREAM HOME where you can enjoy nature at its finest! Take a ride to the local clubhouse that offers a basketball court, baseball field, soccer field, public pool, picnic

    Jose Lopez Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    278 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    675 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Great Miami Realty Group, LLC

    675 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 - 785 N Nogal St, Montura, FL 33440

      775 - 785 N Nogal St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /4

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $50,400 per Acre

    512 Camino Real Blvd, Montura, FL 33440

    Exceptional opportunity in Montura Ranch: this 1.25-acre lot is high, dry, and fully prepared for immediate construction. The property already includes approved architectural plans for a single-family home, eliminating months of preparation and paperwork. The driveway is also already in place.This lot offers a rare combination of convenience and readiness: no waiting and no unexpected delays.

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    512 Camino Real Blvd, Montura, FL 33440
  • /17

    $95,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    620 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $76,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,116

    Last Listing Agent Alex DeStefano Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    620 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /3

      Est $402,188 Not Listed For Sale

      560 S Live Oak St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2007
      560 S Live Oak St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 835% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

  • /3

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $41,600 per Acre

    755 S Willow St, Montura, FL 33440

    1 acres + residential lot for sale. High and dry, build your new home with over acres lot. City of Clewiston in Hendry county.

    Lambert Wu RAINBOW INVESTMENT REALTY

    755 S Willow St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /16

    $52,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    865 N Jinete St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

865 N Jinete St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /6

      Est $93,875 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Quebrada St, Montura, FL 33440

      235 S Quebrada St, Montura, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisvet Esquivel SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home