3,290

Homes in ZIP Code 07645

Section Image
  • 1 High Ridge Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $1,385,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1 High Ridge Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,945

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Calianese Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    1 High Ridge Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 19 Waverly Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $741,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Waverly Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Waverly Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gangi Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 7 Azalea Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7 Azalea Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,372

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Buldo Keller Williams Valley Realty

    7 Azalea Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 1 Windsor Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $810,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Windsor Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1955
      1 Windsor Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Leach Corcoran Infinity Properties, River Vale

  • 104 Montvale Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    104 Montvale Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,125

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hanna Keller Williams Valley Realty

    104 Montvale Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 4 Williamsburgh Way Unit 4, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Williamsburgh Way Unit 4, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Williamsburgh Way Unit 4, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Barbetta Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

  • 18 Bayberry Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    18 Bayberry Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,103

    Last Listing Agent Henna Abbassi Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    18 Bayberry Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 6 Jan Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $941,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jan Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Jan Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 174 Upper Saddle River Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $1,550,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    174 Upper Saddle River Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,420

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber Keller Williams Valley Realty

    174 Upper Saddle River Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 75 Huff Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,509,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Huff Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      75 Huff Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cookson Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

  • 3 Wedgehill Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3 Wedgehill Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Levin Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    3 Wedgehill Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 130 Demarest Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $878,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Demarest Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      130 Demarest Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

  • 3 Deep Wood Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $2,550,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Deep Wood Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

3 Deep Wood Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 18 Stuyvesant Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,370,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stuyvesant Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Stuyvesant Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Portnoy Keller Williams Town Life

  • 510 Four Seasons Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    510 Four Seasons Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,809

510 Four Seasons Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 2 van Wyck St, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,223,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 van Wyck St, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 van Wyck St, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Oberkircher Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 6 Akers Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6 Akers Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,197

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    6 Akers Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 3 Lark Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,394,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lark Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Lark Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brooker Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 7 Rolling Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7 Rolling Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,372

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    7 Rolling Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
    • 96 Powder Hill Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,371,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Powder Hill Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      96 Powder Hill Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

  • 76 Spring Valley Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $880,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    76 Spring Valley Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,350

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Sgambati Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

    76 Spring Valley Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 159 Greenway, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $936,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Greenway, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      159 Greenway, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Becker Gilsenan & Co.

  • 6 Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $754,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6 Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,857

6 Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 2 Sunrise Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,066,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunrise Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 Sunrise Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 11A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,355

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER ZAVODSKY Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    11A Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 8 Serrell Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,157,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Serrell Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Serrell Dr, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• 2 Hilton Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2 Hilton Place, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,664

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    2 Hilton Place, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 6 Pineview Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,257,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pineview Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • Studio
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Pineview Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Divak MISSION REALTY, LLC

  • 6 Quail Ridge Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6 Quail Ridge Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,125

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    6 Quail Ridge Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 3 Rustic Cir Unit D, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rustic Cir Unit D, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Rustic Cir Unit D, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domicic Branca Apartments & Homes of NJ

  • 17 Brook Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $1,760,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17 Brook Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,737

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    17 Brook Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 27 Highland Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $866,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Highland Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Highland Rd, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Minetti Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 21 Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $742,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21 Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,936

    Last Listing Agent Henna Abbassi Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    21 Forshee Cir, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 57 Valley View Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,425,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Valley View Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      57 Valley View Terrace, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,191,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 621 Linderman Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    621 Linderman Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ciaccio Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    621 Linderman Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 142 Greenway Unit 142, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Greenway Unit 142, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      142 Greenway Unit 142, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Tummino Weichert Corporate

  • 11F Franklin Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11F Franklin Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,417

    Last Listing Agent SUZY L. MILAZZO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    11F Franklin Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 2 Maureen Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,140,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maureen Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1971
      2 Maureen Ct, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• 5 Sloping Hill Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    $948,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Sloping Hill Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,726

5 Sloping Hill Ln, Montvale, NJ 07645
    • 20 Brook Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Est $1,634,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Brook Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Brook Ave, Montvale, NJ 07645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sims Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home