8,897

Homes in ZIP Code 29369

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $252,100 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36675610, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36675610, Moore, SC 29369
    • /35

      Est $256,544 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cemetery Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      209 Cemetery Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leda Othman Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    York Plan at Linden Park, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to Linden Park! Here you can own a new home between Greenville and Spartanburg, with luxury finishes and premier community amenities, in Spartanburg District 5! The York single-family home offers the perfect blend of space and style. Step into the foyer and discover a flex room that adapts to your needs—ideal for a home office, playroom, or sitting area. The space flows seamlessly into a

    Ryan Homes Builder
    909 Jade Way Unit 36142818, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $277,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3311 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3311 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /27

      Est $200,358 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Westchester Place, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Westchester Place, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanisha Owens EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $342,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    1720 Greenpath Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    Pristine and beautifully mainained this stunning home is only 3 years old and offers thoughful upgrades throughout. The owners have enhanced the property with under-cabinet LED lighting in the kitchen, a partial privacy wooden fence with sliding gates, and a spacious 22x22 concrete pad perfect for outdoor enjoyment. The backyard also features landscaped stepping stones, while the home benefits

    Adriana Pizarro Bluefield Realty Group

    1720 Greenpath Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    896 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    896 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /2

      Est $677,458 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      418 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,700
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Ellison Ellison Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /8

    $310,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1474 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369

    The Carolina floor plan offers a spacious and well-designed layout, perfect for families seeking comfort, practicality, and style. Featuring three generously sized bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, it provides plenty of room for family members, a guest room, or even a home office. Whether you need additional space for a growing family or a personal hideaway, this floor plan offers the

    Michael Sceau LGI HOMES - SC, LLC

    1474 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /24

    $274,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3263 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3263 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /17

      Est $193,190 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Rocky Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      143 Rocky Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dassel Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $249,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    131 Linville Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath full brick home, perfectly situated on a spacious 0.82-acre corner lot. This property offers both charm and modern upgrades, making it an ideal opportunity for first-time homebuyers or savvy investors. Step inside to find natural hardwood floors flowing throughout the entire home, complementing the open-concept layout designed for comfortable

    Christina Monroy Ponce Realty Group

    131 Linville Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /11

    $345,720 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1513 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,667

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1513 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
    • /31

      Est $429,326 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      399 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GINGER PARKS Real Broker, LLC

  • /10

    $441,990

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft

    1122 Tyger Branch Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to Sweetwater Hills – Where Luxury Meets Location! Discover the Dempsey Plan, nestled in the highly sought-after Sweetwater Hills community—perfectly located between Greenville and Spartanburg. This spacious two-story home offers 5 to 6 bedrooms, 3.5 to 4 baths, and an impressive 3,922 sq. ft. of versatile living space, complete with a 3-car garage. Enjoy thoughtfully designed interiors

    Jaymie Dimbath PULTE HOME COMPANY, LLC

    1122 Tyger Branch Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /11

    $319,350 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1516 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,667

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1516 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
    • /26

      Est $224,226 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Black Beaver Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      304 Black Beaver Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHARON BRADY-OVERBY EXP Realty LLC

  • /50

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    130 Graystone Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Experience the best of Upstate country living with this equestrian-friendly mini farm situated on approximately 4.37 acres in Moore, South Carolina. Offering a rare blend of functional farm infrastructure, modern updates, and peaceful natural surroundings, this property is ideal for horse owners, hobby farmers, or anyone seeking space, privacy, and true mini-farm lifestyle living without

    Kiersten Bell BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    130 Graystone Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    131 Lauden Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,718

    Last Listing Agent Rupesh Patel Exp Realty, LLC

    131 Lauden Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /29

      Est $469,671 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Memory Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      103 Memory Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /18

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    115 Cotswold Ave, Moore, SC 29369

    Interior Freshly Painted 3 BR 2 Full BA...Desired District 6... Roof Approx. 2021... Termite Bond... HVAC approx. (4) Four Months... New windows approx. 10 yrs old... Great yard for gatherings, play or relaxing around the saltwater pool... Pool will be open soon & photos to follow. Location! Location! Location! If important, Buyer to verify sq . ft.

    Alice Batson Turner Real Estate Company

    115 Cotswold Ave, Moore, SC 29369
  • /8

    $407,450 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    830 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

830 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /34

      Est $310,458 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      426 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Crotts Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • /39

    $314,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    847 Bayshore Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick home in the desirable Sweetwater Hills subdivision offering approximately 1,750 square feet of living space. This well-maintained home features many upgrades, including new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and granite countertops. Enjoy outdoor living on the newly built covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Move-in ready with modern

    JULIE MEEKS Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    847 Bayshore Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /17

    $322,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    790 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    790 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /36

      Est $271,019 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Elam Way, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      735 Elam Way, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Shealy Western Upstate Keller William

  • /15

    $1,875,000

    • 11,530 Sq Ft

    30 Old Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    Introducing the Old Farm Rd Portfolio, a lucrative investment opportunity priced at $1,875,000. Nestled in Moore, South Carolina, this 10-unit rental community comprises five duplexes offering a modern living experience. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and well-appointed kitchens with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. With an average rental rate of $1,462, these units are

    Marina Bodem Keller Williams Realty

    30 Old Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $345,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    766 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,908

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    766 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /36

      Est $210,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Old Anderson Mill Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1507 Old Anderson Mill Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert R R Ortega Keller Williams Realty

  • /7

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    1404 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to the Harris floor plan! This beautiful three-bedroom, two-bathroom home boasts a variety of stunning features throughout. The bright, open living area offers a versatile space to create the perfect family retreat, seamlessly flowing into the spacious, upgraded kitchen. The cozy master retreat provides the ideal spot for rest and relaxation, while the additional secondary bedrooms offer

    Michael Sceau LGI HOMES - SC, LLC

    1404 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $299,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    108 Saluda Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,099

    Last Listing Agent John Powell All-Star Realty Associates

    108 Saluda Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /2

      Est $509,783 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Scenic Oak Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      608 Scenic Oak Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Murfin Ponce Realty Group

  • /9

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1424 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369

    This spacious two-story home features an open floor plan with three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. The chef-ready kitchen comes equipped with stainless-steel appliances, granite countertops, and elegant upper-wood cabinets. Homeowners will appreciate the thoughtful upgrades throughout. The master suite offers a double-sink vanity and a walk-in closet for added convenience. Upstairs, a

    Michael Sceau LGI HOMES - SC, LLC

    1424 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /19

    $288,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1208 Crested Iris St, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI Homes SC, LLC

    1208 Crested Iris St, Moore, SC 29369
    • /26

      Est $310,451 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Chamber Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      438 Chamber Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,100
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Grube BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /2

    $349,950

    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $41,414 per Acre

    0 U S 221 North Hwy, Moore, SC 29369

    Discover an exceptional opportunity! Commercial 8.45 acres property, perfectly situated along a state highway with easy access to I26. This prime location perfect for investors looking to capitalize on the growing market in the area! With the proximity to major Hwy and local amenities the potential for development is vast, making it ideal for warehouse, parking for trucks or repair station. Don't

    Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    0 U S 221 North Hwy, Moore, SC 29369
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    109 Cauthen Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,127

    Last Listing Agent ROB Ponce Ponce Realty Group

    109 Cauthen Ct, Moore, SC 29369
    • /33

      Est $217,564 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Sante fe Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      408 Sante fe Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Holder BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

  • /6

    $295,490 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    3396 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Check out 3396 Cypress Hollow Drive, a beautiful new home in our Lightwood Cottages neighborhood. This spacious single-story home Features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing ample space for families to grow. When you step inside, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living area. The family room, dining area, and kitchen flow

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3396 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $324,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3275 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3275 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home