8,896

Homes in ZIP Code 29369

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $467,034 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Grand Oak Way, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      440 Grand Oak Way, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Porter Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /28

    $299,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    726 Judah Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in a desirable Moore community with neighborhood pool access and a fully fenced backyard. This well-maintained home offers 1,741 sq. ft. of functional living space with a comfortable, open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include new LVP flooring, adding a modern touch and low-maintenance durability throughout the main

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    726 Judah Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /11

    $283,770 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1520 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,333

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1520 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
    • /21

      Est $266,927 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Pearson Town Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      671 Pearson Town Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID BURKHEAD Ponce Realty Group

  • /46

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    611 Pearson Town Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    Move-In Ready Home on Nearly 3⁄4 Acre lot & No HOA! Welcome to your private retreat! This charming home sits on .69 acres of fully fenced land, offering space, privacy, and room to enjoy the outdoors. Nestled in a quiet country setting, you will love the peaceful surroundings while still being within easy reach of town for shopping and dining. Get ready for a summer of fun with the large above

    Michelle Wood Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    611 Pearson Town Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $279,470 Sold May 15, 2025

    324 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    324 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
    • /18

      Est $266,463 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Sweetwater Hills Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      302 N Sweetwater Hills Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierce Wicker Ponce Realty Group

  • /11

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan at Henson Creek Farms, Moore, SC 29369

    The Carolina floor plan offers a spacious and well-designed layout, perfect for families seeking comfort, practicality, and style. Featuring three generously sized bedrooms, it provides plenty of room for family members, a guest room, or even a home office. Whether you need additional space for a growing family or a personal hideaway, this floor plan offers the flexibility to suit your needs and

    LGI Homes Builder
    1012 Mossy Oak Dr Unit 39629118, Moore, SC 29369
  • /35

    $248,400 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    811 Markham Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Powell All-Star Realty Associates

    811 Markham Cir, Moore, SC 29369
    • /2

      Est $198,518 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Weston Valley Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      231 Weston Valley Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Frank Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • /7

    $310,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1432 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369

    The Carolina floor plan offers a spacious and well-designed layout, perfect for families seeking comfort, practicality, and style. Featuring three generously sized bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, it provides plenty of room for family members, a guest room, or even a home office. Whether you need additional space for a growing family or a personal hideaway, this floor plan offers the

    Michael Sceau LGI HOMES - SC, LLC

    1432 Wild Indigo Way, Moore, SC 29369
  • /34

    $5,500,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    140 Waldon Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 97 Acres
    • $56,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Ross Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    140 Waldon Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /29

      Est $509,345 Not Listed For Sale

      389 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      389 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Ellison Ellison Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /33

    $381,580 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    829 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to Sweetwater Hills! This beautifully designed Medina plan by Pulte Homes is offering 2,142 sq. ft. of spacious one-level living with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a versatile flex room—perfect for a home office, hobby space, or guest area. Nestled in a community of private homesites, this home features 9-foot ceilings, a covered back patio, quartz countertops, a gas range, and a tankless

    Jaymie Dimbath PULTE HOME COMPANY, LLC

    829 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    432 Brighton Woods Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,692

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DAWSON NextHome Experience Realty

    432 Brighton Woods Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /25

      Est $405,137 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Moonridge Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      710 Moonridge Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Tsygyrlash Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $365,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    719 Judah, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom two-story home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. With plenty of room to grow, this home is ideal for families, guests, or those needing extra space for a home office. Inside, you’ll find a versatile layout with generous living areas and well-sized bedrooms, including a convenient full bath on the main level.

    Megan Scruggs Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    719 Judah, Moore, SC 29369
  • /25

    $319,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3346 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,743

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3346 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /37

      Est $284,012 Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Sweetwater Hills Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      420 N Sweetwater Hills Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Gantt Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

  • /9

    $279,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    1069 Mossy Oak Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to the Harris floor plan! This beautiful three-bedroom, two-bathroom home boasts a variety of stunning features throughout. The bright, open living area offers a versatile space to create the perfect family retreat, seamlessly flowing into the spacious, upgraded kitchen. The cozy master retreat provides the ideal spot for rest and relaxation, while the additional secondary bedrooms offer

    Michael Sceau LGI Homes SC, LLC

    1069 Mossy Oak Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /50

    $420,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    427 S Pendernale Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,891

    Last Listing Agent Donald Barbour Nest Realty

    427 S Pendernale Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /37

      Est $516,745 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Scenic Oak Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      532 Scenic Oak Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co

  • /18

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    225 Upper Beaver Creek Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    New construction conveniently located off Blackstock Rd in Moore, just minutes from Spartanburg shopping and dining and right down the street from Dawkins Middle School. This home features durable LVP flooring, painted cabinets, granite countertops with a suede finish, premium plumbing fixtures, and solid wood drawers with dovetail joinery. Additional highlights include a Bosch HVAC system,

    Josh Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    225 Upper Beaver Creek Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $264,015 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2189 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fletcher Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2189 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
    • /34

      Est $278,422 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Eldredge Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      608 Eldredge Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI LANCASTER Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    1036 Merlot Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    Meticulously maintained and truly move-in ready, this beautiful home in the desirable Bordeaux community offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades. Recent improvements include a new water heater, natural gas plumbing installed for a generator (generator does not convey), new kitchen countertops, and a full suite of updated appliances. The home also features hardwood

    Wendy Stapleton Keller Williams on Main

    1036 Merlot Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $256,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    383 Amelia Springs Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Chalmers Century 21 Blackwell & Co. Rea

    383 Amelia Springs Ln, Moore, SC 29369
    • /36

      Est $536,790 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Roscommon Run, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Roscommon Run, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Tuffin Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /40

    $424,690 Open Mon 12PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    845 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    New Construction – Welcome to your future dream home located in a prime location, halfway between Greenville & Spartanburg! This spacious home is a beautifully designed two-story residence, with the primary bedroom and ensuite on the first floor. The other 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, oversized loft and a large open floorplan perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. Nestled

    Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Home Company

    845 Sweetwater Springs Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $265,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    353 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    353 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
    • /14

      Est $276,754 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      109 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /9

    $7,620,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 101.6 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0 Gas Plant Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    This 101.6-acre parcel of land is located on Gas Plant Road right off of Highway 290 & is ideally situated for a variety of uses, with easy access to I-85 & I-26 with nearby amenities. The land boasts beautiful natural scenery, and open fields. The topography of the property is perfect for building, with a variety of potential building sites available. The Gas Plant Road location of the property

    Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

    0 Gas Plant Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /34

    $289,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    243 Harlequin Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,663

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    243 Harlequin Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /25

      Est $369,555 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Kingswood Valley Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      713 Kingswood Valley Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stroud Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • 614 Jules Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    $269,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    614 Jules Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    Check out 614 Jules Lane, a new home in Ken's Crossing! This Townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car front-load garage. As you enter through the front door you're greeted by a half bath that leads you into an inviting living and dining room with the staircase on your left, then into the open-concept kitchen, living, and dining areas. The kitchen boasts shaker-style cabinets,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    614 Jules Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $231,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    209 Braxton Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaz Ansari Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    209 Braxton Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /24

      Est $277,101 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Jamestown Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      107 Jamestown Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

  • /50

    $789,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft

    280 Cedar Bluff Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac in Cedar Bluff, this 4 bedroom/3.5 bathroom, one-owner custom built home in Moore offers a rare opportunity with two lots totaling approximately 1.77 acres (1.44-acre homesite plus an additional .34-acre lot). Overlooking a scenic stretch of the Tyger River, the property combines privacy, space, and exceptional outdoor living. Outside, your private backyard

    Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    280 Cedar Bluff Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /35

    $750,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    171 Kuhn Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,383

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Realty

    171 Kuhn Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /14

      Est $261,635 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      311 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Keller Williams Grv Upst

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home