8,896

Homes in ZIP Code 29369

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $220,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    106 Periwinkle Place, Moore, SC 29369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,269

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Guy Ponce Realty Group

    106 Periwinkle Place, Moore, SC 29369
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      730 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

  • /35

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    815 Bayshore Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome home to this timeless traditional 2-story beauty! A dramatic 2-story entry foyer sets the tone, showcasing gleaming hardwood floors that flow seamlessly through the foyer, formal dining room, and living room. Freshly painted throughout and flooded with natural light, this home radiates warmth and charm from the moment you walk in. The open kitchen is both functional and stylish, featuring

    Agent Photo

    Joey McCormick

    RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    (864) 668-6076

    815 Bayshore Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    201 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,176

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

    201 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      329 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

  • /32

    $358,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    490 Vestry Place, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home built in 2022, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functional space, and everyday convenience. Situated on a desirable corner a lot, this spacious two-story home features approximately 2461 sq ft with four bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The main level is designed for comfort and practicality, highlighted by a private owner suite

    Agent Photo

    AMY CULLETTO

    Ponce Realty Group

    (864) 400-7242

    490 Vestry Place, Moore, SC 29369
  • /39

    $449,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    386 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,772

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Thompson The W Lewis White Co Inc

    386 E Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369
    • /31

      Est $241,543 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Middleton Park Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      129 Middleton Park Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mills Real Broker, LLC

  • /37

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200+ Sq Ft

    107 S Pointe Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to this expansive brick ranch-style home in the highly sought-after Twin Lakes community. Boasting over 4,300+ square feet of living space, this impressive residence has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, providing a seamless indoor-outdoor flow for entertaining guests. The main level includes a spacious primary suite complete with a private sitting area and direct access to the upper-level deck

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Paul

    Realty One Group Freedom

    (864) 667-6246

    107 S Pointe Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /45

    $359,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    805 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Butler Keller Williams Grv Upst

    805 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /30

      Est $218,140 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Old Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      406 Old Farm Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Bothof Servus Realty Group

  • /50

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft

    101 Plantation Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    NEW PRICE makes now the time to discover the charm and lifestyle of Twin Lakes. This thoughtfully designed 5BR/3.5BA home offers nearly 4,000 heated square feet of beautifully maintained living space, providing exceptional flexibility for today’s families — and opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare. A dramatic two-story foyer welcomes you and opens into a spacious living room

    Agent Photo

    ALBERT HAGGERTY

    C 21 Blackwell & Co

    (864) 740-3415

    101 Plantation Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $349,999 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    990 Jade Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Linden Park

    990 Jade Way, Moore, SC 29369
    • /20

      Est $285,289 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Clematis Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      225 Clematis Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wofford Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • /43

    $375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    130 Darmondale Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Parks

    BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    (864) 712-7228

    130 Darmondale Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $320,005 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2249 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,038

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fletcher Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2249 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
    • /50

      Est $634,467 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Nettie Katherine Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Nettie Katherine Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graham Bulman Pack and Company Real Estate

  • /19

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12.77 Acres
    • $176,194 per Acre

    3920 Moore Duncan Hwy, Moore, SC 29369

    Great commercial opportunity on 12.77 acres on Hwy 290 in Moore SC. This property is a corner lot and has over 600 ft of road frontage on hwy 290 and 1300 ft of road frontage on Smith Road. Great lay on this tract and sewer is less than 800 ft away but will require an easement. There is a house on the property that is deemed to have no value and will not be accessible during showings.

    Agent Photo

    Roger Miller

    Keller Williams Grv Upst

    (864) 662-3693

    3920 Moore Duncan Hwy, Moore, SC 29369
  • /7

    $392,144 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    870 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,021

870 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /16

      Est $204,041 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Upper Beaver Creek Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      232 Upper Beaver Creek Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /9

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $240,385 per Acre

    6046 Reidville Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    GREAT LOCATION!!!! 5.2 level acres close to the intersection of Hwy 290 and SC 296 in Moore SC. This lot is directly beside of River Ridge Elementary School and backs up to River Falls Golf Course. There is a 1250 sq foot house on the property that is occupied but deemed to have no value. House sold as-is. This is an ideal location for restaurants, strip mall, multi-use park, doctors complex...

    Agent Photo

    Roger Miller

    Keller Williams Grv Upst

    (864) 756-4274

    6046 Reidville Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $85,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    123 Dale St, Moore, SC 29369

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $20,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    123 Dale St, Moore, SC 29369
    • /39

      Est $314,144 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Old Salem Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      201 Old Salem Rd, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

  • /45

    $465,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    131 Riveredge Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Riveredge, It’s the neighborhood you grew up in. Where everyone knows your neighbor and if you are new, you are welcomed in too! Well-built homes with acreage and trees. Creeks and woods and grassy fields for backyard bbqs and football games. Kids riding bikes and playing in the yard, neighbors out walking. There is a creek you can fish or swim in at top of neighborhood. 331 Riveredge sits on a

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Parks

    BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    (864) 774-9361

    131 Riveredge Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $262,415 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2188 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

2188 Davenport Ct, Moore, SC 29369
    • /41

      Est $507,237 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      410 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /48

    $414,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    248 Lauren Hope Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to 248 Lauren Hope Lane, a beautifully appointed home nestled in the sought-after Crossings at Wilson Ferry community—where space, comfort, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. Set on a generous, nearly one-acre lot, this property offers the kind of privacy and outdoor freedom that’s hard to find. From the inviting rocking chair front porch to the expansive backyard and deck, every

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Parks

    BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    (864) 581-3811

    248 Lauren Hope Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /18

    $376,250 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    741 Pearson Town Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,288

    Last Listing Agent Ray Crotts Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    741 Pearson Town Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /49

      Est $648,835 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      218 W Killarney Lake, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pellegrino Ponce Realty Group

  • /24

    $274,977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    298 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    This all brick 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers low maintenance living with solid surface flooring throughout so no carpet! The interior features a functional layout with a spacious living area centered around a gas fireplace and a kitchen finished with granite countertops and matching backsplash. A walk-in laundry room and two car garage provide added convenience and storage. Situated on a level

    Agent Photo

    Ray Crotts

    Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    (864) 774-4139

    298 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /33

    $334,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1616 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,978

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1616 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
    • /32

      Est $324,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Warrington Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1708 Warrington Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Elkin Real Broker, LLC

  • /50

    $5,000,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    380 Montagu Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    “Dragon Wall Estate’s rare authentic Chinese classical garden was designed and constructed by Beijing architect Yong Pan, the creator of the iconic Missouri Botanical Garden Chinese Garden in St. Louis. All material and labor were imported from Suzhou, the UN World Heritage Centre for Chinese Gardens. It is one of only a handful of such gardens in the US — the only one integrated with a private

    Agent Photo

    D'Ann Ford

    Premier North Carolina LLC

    (864) 732-7930

    380 Montagu Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /3

    $255,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1332 Maplesmith Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

1332 Maplesmith Way, Moore, SC 29369
    • /28

      Est $262,555 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Middleton Park Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      161 Middleton Park Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    619 Minster Ct, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to 619 Minster Court in Moore—an inviting home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover high ceilings and an abundance of natural light that enhance the bright, open floor plan, creating an airy and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring an oversized

    Agent Photo

    Patti Tuffin

    Keller Williams Grv Upst

    (864) 732-6972

    619 Minster Ct, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $341,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    875 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

875 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /30

      Est $444,168 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Winsland Way, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      521 Winsland Way, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

  • /34

    $432,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    102 Memory Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    102 Memory Lane in Moore is a rare find these days on a one-acre lot in the serene landscape of Twin Lakes Neighborhood. It is a private retreat for those who value the privacy, tranquility of a water view. Not only is it a great home with lots of living space and flexibility, but this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home has a breakfast nook, living room, formal dining room as well as a large den with a

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Parks

    BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    (864) 777-4483

    102 Memory Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /6

    $304,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3294 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3294 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home