8,896

Homes in ZIP Code 29369

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $389,618 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Willow Bank Landing, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      524 Willow Bank Landing, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,999
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Taylor XSell Upstate

  • /19

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12.77 Acres
    • $176,194 per Acre

    3920 Moore Duncan Hwy, Moore, SC 29369

    Great commercial opportunity on 12.77 acres on Hwy 290 in Moore SC. This property is a corner lot and has over 600 ft of road frontage on hwy 290 and 1300 ft of road frontage on Smith Road. Great lay on this tract and sewer is less than 800 ft away but will require an easement. There is a house on the property that is deemed to have no value and will not be accessible during showings.

    Agent Photo

    Roger Miller

    Keller Williams Grv Upst

    (864) 662-3693

    3920 Moore Duncan Hwy, Moore, SC 29369
  • /15

    $324,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    777 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    777 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /34

      Est $301,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Pomerol Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2198 Pomerol Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER WAGNER Leslie Horne and Associates

  • /9

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $240,385 per Acre

    6046 Reidville Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    GREAT LOCATION!!!! 5.2 level acres close to the intersection of Hwy 290 and SC 296 in Moore SC. This lot is directly beside of River Ridge Elementary School and backs up to River Falls Golf Course. There is a 1250 sq foot house on the property that is occupied but deemed to have no value. House sold as-is. This is an ideal location for restaurants, strip mall, multi-use park, doctors complex...

    Agent Photo

    Roger Miller

    Keller Williams Grv Upst

    (864) 756-4274

    6046 Reidville Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $245,300 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2407 Capslock Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,991

    Enchanted Homes Hampshire Heights

    2407 Capslock Ln, Moore, SC 29369
    • /11

      Est $308,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Merlot Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1105 Merlot Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keaira Huffman Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

  • /45

    $465,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    131 Riveredge Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Riveredge, It’s the neighborhood you grew up in. Where everyone knows your neighbor and if you are new, you are welcomed in too! Well-built homes with acreage and trees. Creeks and woods and grassy fields for backyard bbqs and football games. Kids riding bikes and playing in the yard, neighbors out walking. There is a creek you can fish or swim in at top of neighborhood. 331 Riveredge sits on a

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Parks

    BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    (864) 774-9361

    131 Riveredge Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    127 Chelsea St, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,911

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hakala Carolina Moves, LLC

    127 Chelsea St, Moore, SC 29369
    • /22

      Est $280,230 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Perrysburg Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      420 Perrysburg Ln, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /48

    $414,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    248 Lauren Hope Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to 248 Lauren Hope Lane, a beautifully appointed home nestled in the sought-after Crossings at Wilson Ferry community—where space, comfort, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. Set on a generous, nearly one-acre lot, this property offers the kind of privacy and outdoor freedom that’s hard to find. From the inviting rocking chair front porch to the expansive backyard and deck, every

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Parks

    BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    (864) 581-3811

    248 Lauren Hope Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /6

    $284,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3242 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3242 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /2

      Est $320,602 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Kingsley Park Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      235 Kingsley Park Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray Crotts Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • /24

    $274,977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    298 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    This all brick 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers low maintenance living with solid surface flooring throughout so no carpet! The interior features a functional layout with a spacious living area centered around a gas fireplace and a kitchen finished with granite countertops and matching backsplash. A walk-in laundry room and two car garage provide added convenience and storage. Situated on a level

    Agent Photo

    Ray Crotts

    Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    (864) 774-4139

    298 Glen Crest Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $319,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2601 Karkinnen Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,364

    D.R. Horton Hampshire Heights

    2601 Karkinnen Way, Moore, SC 29369
    • /33

      Est $410,106 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Leonora Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      133 Leonora Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $5,000,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    380 Montagu Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    “Dragon Wall Estate’s rare authentic Chinese classical garden was designed and constructed by Beijing architect Yong Pan, the creator of the iconic Missouri Botanical Garden Chinese Garden in St. Louis. All material and labor were imported from Suzhou, the UN World Heritage Centre for Chinese Gardens. It is one of only a handful of such gardens in the US — the only one integrated with a private

    Agent Photo

    D'Ann Ford

    Premier North Carolina LLC

    (864) 732-7930

    380 Montagu Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /3

    $258,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    341 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    341 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
    • /35

      Est $346,402 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Cerons St, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      736 Cerons St, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joy Donovan Burns Realty Group

  • /16

    $307,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,741+ Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Iris Meadows, Moore, SC 29369

    Ranch-Style Home for Everyday Life and Entertaining Open & Inviting Main Level Open-concept kitchen with oversized island overlooking great room and dining area Main-Level Owner’s Retreat Expansive primary suite with large walk-in closet and spa-inspired bath with dual vanities and oversized walk-in shower Convenience & Function Spacious laundry room with linen closet Attached two-car garage

    DRB Homes Builder
    710 Rodin Rd Unit 36494769, Moore, SC 29369
  • /38

    $224,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    754 Markham Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,306

    Last Listing Agent Miles Maiden Real Broker, LLC

    754 Markham Cir, Moore, SC 29369
    • /30

      Est $263,888 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Cerons St, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      723 Cerons St, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co - Boiling Springs

  • /6

    $360,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    866 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    Welcome to Iris Meadows, where your dreams of summer fun and luxury living will come to life! Enjoy first-class amenities, including a community pool and relaxing cabana. The Cooper 3 home is a versatile, ranch-style home offering comfortable living spaces with flexible design options. As you enter into your spacious entry hall, you have a bedroom and bath along with a formal dining room adjacent

    Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    866 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /4

    $162,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    113 Peccole Pass, Moore, SC 29369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,392

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Ott Ponce Realty Group

    113 Peccole Pass, Moore, SC 29369
    • /29

      Est $387,331 Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Pendernale Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      419 S Pendernale Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Casey Jack Properties, LLC

  • /35

    $353,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,721+ Sq Ft

    Augusta Plan at Iris Meadows, Moore, SC 29369

    A Home That Adapts to Your Family’s Needs Flexible Main Level Covered front porch opens to bright, open first floor Adjacent flex room perfect for a guest room, study, music room, playroom, or hobby space Open-concept kitchen flows into breakfast area, family room, and covered porch First-Floor Primary Suite Private suite in the back corner of the home Spa-inspired bath with dual vanities,

    DRB Homes Builder
    710 Rodin Rd Unit 36482286, Moore, SC 29369
  • /8

    $395,490 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    878 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    878 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /30

      Est $250,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Pomerol Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2128 Pomerol Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Miller Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /31

    $316,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Lightwood Cottages, Moore, SC 29369

    The Hayden is a spacious and modern two-story home. The home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms and a two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer connecting to a home office, then leading into the center of the home. This open-planned space features a large living room, dining area, and functional kitchen. The kitchen is equipped with a walk-in pantry,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3405 Woodcross Dr Unit 36209159, Moore, SC 29369
  • /8

    $431,411 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    762 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,797

762 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
    • /50

      Est $972,323 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      414 Meathward Cir, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Grymaylo Blackstream International RE

  • 913 Appalachian Dr Unit 37076397, Moore, SC 29369

    $274,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Buchanan Plan at Collier Ridge, Moore, SC 29369

    The Buchanan floorplan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. Prepare dinner in the open-concept kitchen while staying connected with kids or guests in the great room. The primary suite offers dual sinks and a large walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    913 Appalachian Dr Unit 37076397, Moore, SC 29369
  • /24

    $285,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3342 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,993

    D.R. Horton Lightwood Cottages

    3342 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /36

      Est $308,883 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Willow Bank Landing, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      650 Willow Bank Landing, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Tyndall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

  • /6

    $288,990 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    3359 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    Check out 3359 Cypress Hollow Drive, a beautiful new home in our Lightwood Cottages neighborhood. This spacious single-story home Features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing ample space for families to grow. When you step inside, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living area. The family room, dining area, and kitchen flow

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3359 Cypress Hollow Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /27

    $319,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    810 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,596

    810 Pleasant Falls Dr, Moore, SC 29369
    • /35

      Est $432,698 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Ashley Oaks Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      421 Ashley Oaks Dr, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gault Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /26

    $298,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Penwell Plan at Lightwood Cottages, Moore, SC 29369

    The Penwell is a gorgeous, two-story home that boasts an impressive level of comfort, luxury, and style. The home offers three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by a foyer which invites that leads directly into the center of the home. At the heart of the home is a spacious family room that blends with the kitchen, creating an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3405 Woodcross Dr Unit 36209158, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    436 Rambling Rose Way, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,250

    Last Listing Agent CASEY BREITENBACH Brighten Real Estate Group, LLC

    436 Rambling Rose Way, Moore, SC 29369
    • /34

      Est $377,774 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Changford Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      907 Changford Ct, Moore, SC 29369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Workman Blackstream International RE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home