231

Recently Sold Homes in 08057

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $927,625

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    803 Fernwood Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,620

    Last Listing Agent Jennean Veale BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    803 Fernwood Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /12

    $589,744

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4 E Sutton Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,826

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Ferry Farley & Ferry Realty Inc

    4 E Sutton Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /69

    $731,201

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    201 Locust St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,446

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bertsch Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    201 Locust St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /48

    $799,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    611 New Albany Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,735

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    611 New Albany Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /51

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    267 Linden St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,287

    Last Listing Agent David Huber HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    267 Linden St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /27

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    99 Grant Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • Studio
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,276

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Py-Salas EXP Realty, LLC

    99 Grant Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    236 Carriage Hill Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,988

    Last Listing Agent Claire McHugh Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    236 Carriage Hill Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /2

    $1,390,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    562 Bartram Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,303

    Last Listing Agent Dana Krisanda Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    562 Bartram Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /27

    $428,875

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    100 Errickson Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,278

    Last Listing Agent Ngozi Iloka Real Broker, LLC

    100 Errickson Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /60

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    223 Country Club Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,963

    Last Listing Agent Constance Corr RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    223 Country Club Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /37

    $331,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    101 S Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,062

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    101 S Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /74

    $1,130,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    471 Windrow Clusters Dr Unit 23, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,679

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Smoyer Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    471 Windrow Clusters Dr Unit 23, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /30

    $990,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    49 Brooks Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,165

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardiner Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    49 Brooks Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /49

    $725,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    126 Plum St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

    126 Plum St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    218 Winthrop Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,801

    Last Listing Agent AJ Pund Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    218 Winthrop Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11 W Spruce Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,243

    Last Listing Agent Erin Blank Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 W Spruce Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    614 Windsor Place, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,240

    Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    614 Windsor Place, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    121 Congressional Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,262

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Babecki Keller Williams Premier

    121 Congressional Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /15

    $469,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    94 Domenica Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Villages at Moorestown

    94 Domenica Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /40

    $960,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4304 Bridgeboro Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,942

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    4304 Bridgeboro Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /27

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    207 Congressional Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,745

    Last Listing Agent Ayesha Shafique Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    207 Congressional Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1 Echo Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,300

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Moorhouse Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1 Echo Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /21

    $489,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14 Vincent Way, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Villages at Moorestown

    14 Vincent Way, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /86

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    614 Chestnut St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $991,553

614 Chestnut St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /93

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    61 Brooks Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,095

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hadden Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    61 Brooks Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /3

    $296,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    559 N Church St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,895

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Shaw Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    559 N Church St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /28

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    39 Bramley Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,311

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Supko BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    39 Bramley Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /26

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    234 Eastbourne Terrace, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,663

    Last Listing Agent Nancy MacDermott Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    234 Eastbourne Terrace, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    507 E 2nd St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,464

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fiorini Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    507 E 2nd St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /13

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15 Hogan Way, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,901

15 Hogan Way, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /44

    $627,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21 Foxwood Dr Unit 21, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,551

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Richmond Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    21 Foxwood Dr Unit 21, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /48

    $1,065,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    158 Sarazen Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,289

    Last Listing Agent Beth Pinero Farley & Ferry Realty Inc

    158 Sarazen Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /58

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    310 Pleasant Valley Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,537

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    310 Pleasant Valley Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18 S Close Unit 18, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,175

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    18 S Close Unit 18, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /43

    $1,115,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    127 Oakmont Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,784

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    127 Oakmont Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /73

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    512 N Stanwick Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,908

512 N Stanwick Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /30

    $559,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15 Circle Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,605

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tudor True Real Estate Group

    15 Circle Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /25

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16 Hogan Way, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,319

    Last Listing Agent Deserie Mcray Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    16 Hogan Way, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /16

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17 Cardinal Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,650

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kipnis Cityside Management Corp

    17 Cardinal Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /2

    $1,590,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3 Whitetail Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,122

3 Whitetail Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home