231

Recently Sold Homes in 08057

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $516,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    311 Highland Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,429

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    311 Highland Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /51

    $753,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    214 Pembrook Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,320

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Boccella Compass RE

    214 Pembrook Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /60

    $2,150,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10 Longwood Ln, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,470

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Tripicchio Herron Real Estate

    10 Longwood Ln, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /37

    $578,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    215 Congressional Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,619

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Albaz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    215 Congressional Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /82

    $1,203,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21 Robin Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,879

    Last Listing Agent Denise Jones Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    21 Robin Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /33

    $893,750

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    600 Stratford Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,992

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaelin Coldwell Banker Realty

    600 Stratford Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    49 Revere Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,376

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lozito Statewide Asset Management - Hillsborough

    49 Revere Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /48

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    97 Brooks Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,149

    Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    97 Brooks Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /25

    $495,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9 N Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • Studio
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,064

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Coleman Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    9 N Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4 W Close, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,547

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dash Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    4 W Close, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /20

    $298,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    141 Chalkboard Ct Unit 141, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,310

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaelin Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Chalkboard Ct Unit 141, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /19

    $539,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9 Domenica Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Villages at Moorestown

    9 Domenica Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /24

    $411,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    423 Park Blvd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,962

    Last Listing Agent Olga St. Pierre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    423 Park Blvd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /84

    $1,915,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    761 Cox Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,140

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Konzelmann Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    761 Cox Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /58

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7 Collins Mill Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,986

7 Collins Mill Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /2

    $1,385,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    110 Muirfield Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,235

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gu Coldwell Banker Realty

    110 Muirfield Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    201 Winstead Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,593

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    201 Winstead Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    506 N Garfield Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,501

    Last Listing Agent Robert Milton Christie's International Real Estate Group

    506 N Garfield Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /23

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2 Wagon Bridge Run, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,740

    Last Listing Agent Maria Helena Vianna Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    2 Wagon Bridge Run, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /24

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    222 Eastbourne Terrace, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF

    Current Estimated Value $876,560

222 Eastbourne Terrace, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /25

    $369,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    114 Grant Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,374

    Last Listing Agent KAREN ORNELAS Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    114 Grant Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /44

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    400 Kings Hwy, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,334

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lewandowski BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    400 Kings Hwy, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /26

    $644,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    204 Highland Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,129

    Last Listing Agent Ray Clark Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    204 Highland Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /13

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    44 Eraser Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,303

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hamilton Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    44 Eraser Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    104 Fellswood Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,950,317

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    104 Fellswood Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /37

    $582,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    709 Manor Terrace, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,502

    Last Listing Agent Susan Azar Coldwell Banker Realty

    709 Manor Terrace, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /26

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    237 Hidden Acres Ln, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Baselice Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    237 Hidden Acres Ln, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /27

    $289,898

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    86 E 3rd St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,990

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    86 E 3rd St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /46

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    429 Oldershaw Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,007

429 Oldershaw Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /54

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    295 Crescent Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,913

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hadden Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    295 Crescent Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /20

    $287,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    206 Crider Ave Unit 206, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,959

206 Crider Ave Unit 206, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /108

    $1,998,050

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    42 Landing Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 678 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,300

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kassak Coldwell Banker Realty

    42 Landing Ct, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    430 Highland Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,052

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    430 Highland Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /28

    $344,400

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    106 Pine St, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,083

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    106 Pine St, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /26

    $420,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    121 Cottage Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,668

    Last Listing Agent Donna Glenning Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    121 Cottage Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /19

    $529,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5 Domenica Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Villages at Moorestown

    5 Domenica Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /42

    $429,250

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    635 E Main St Unit 5, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,000

    Last Listing Agent John Wuertz BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    635 E Main St Unit 5, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /53

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    801 E Camden Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,958

801 E Camden Ave, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /18

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    308 Kenwood Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,264

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jankowski Housemart Realty, LLC

    308 Kenwood Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /22

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    704 Brandywine Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,194

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    704 Brandywine Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home