13,836

Properties in ZIP Code 56560

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $223,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 11th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1102 11th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,700

      Last Listing Agent James LaHaise Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $197,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 13th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1119 13th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,900

      Last Listing Agent Erika Haman REAL (216 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $365,282 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 N River Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2619 N River Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,900

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Blankenship RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $238,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 14th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1108 14th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Schwartz - DR Town & Country Realty

    • /18

      Est $227,593 Not Listed For Sale

      411 14th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      411 14th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hinz Raboin Realty

    • /12

      Est $209,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 5th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1308 5th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $209,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1309 4th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,900

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Blankenship RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $193,498 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Dudrey Ct, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      402 Dudrey Ct, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Braun RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $250,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1902 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,500

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ellingson Beyond Realty

    • /2

      Est $232,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1806 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schlotfeldt Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $254,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1906 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ilogu RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /23

      Est $249,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1911 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Erickson - DR Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    • /2

      Est $279,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1907 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kraft eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    • /2

      Est $230,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1604 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gimberline Beyond Realty

    • /2

      Est $269,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1703 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Heins REAL (1531 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $255,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1907 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Erika Haman REAL (216 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $292,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1916 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Schmitt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /54

      Est $337,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1803 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hedlund EXIT Realty Metro

    • /25

      Est $234,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1611 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mullaney Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $203,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1707 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

    • /49

      Est $245,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1711 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Machelle Velaski Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /44

      Est $320,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1703 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schlotfeldt Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $302,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1702 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,900

      Last Listing Agent Dann Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $325,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1616 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Farley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /32

      Est $262,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 16th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1904 16th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Chadwick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $198,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1408 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Blake Fason Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $277,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1407 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,500

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nelson Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $250,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1422 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    • /30

      Est $231,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1412 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /37

      Est $238,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1322 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gunter Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $197,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1317 19th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thorson KT Realty

    • /2

      Est $259,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1403 17th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900

      Last Listing Agent Michele Evert REALTY XPERTS

    • /29

      Est $312,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1512 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hanson NextHome Legendary Properties

    • /2

      Est $230,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1522 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Barnum Modern Market, REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $245,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1401 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Nefzger REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $219,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1203 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Shari Zimbelman Dakota Plains Realty

    • /61

      Est $298,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1321 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Roesch Dakota Plains Realty

    • /2

      Est $480,892 Not Listed For Sale

      991 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      991 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Beedy RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $294,127 Not Listed For Sale

      990 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      990 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Borud Beyond Realty

    • /19

      Est $279,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1000 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brook Selzler REALTY XPERTS

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home