13,836

Properties in ZIP Code 56560

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $378,831 Not Listed For Sale

      929 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      929 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $280,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 12th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2912 12th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Qualley eXp Realty (219 WF)

    • /21

      Est $267,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 12th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2910 12th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eichenberger Beyond Realty

    • /2

      Est $285,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 30th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1101 30th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gunter Kvamme Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $416,354 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Clearview Ct, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      448 Clearview Ct, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Steen RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $380,508 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Clearview Ct, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      416 Clearview Ct, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,900

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Frisch RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $260,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 14th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2521 14th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Roesler, MBA Century 21 FM Realty

    • /2

      Est $268,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 26th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1206 26th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,500

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Beedy RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $256,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 25th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1211 25th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,000

      Last Listing Agent Dann Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $266,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 25th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1118 25th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karena Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /52

      Est $286,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 24th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1215 24th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Henderson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /38

      Est $240,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 24th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1107 24th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Landman REAL (2534 FGO)

    • /64

      Est $240,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 2nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1213 2nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    • /42

      Est $300,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 18th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1219 18th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Karley, Associate Broker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $330,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 18th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1127 18th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dodd Dodd Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $336,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3721 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eichenberger Beyond Realty

    • /10

      Est $253,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 39th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1183 39th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Beedy RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $245,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 39th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1155 39th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,500

      Last Listing Agent Dann Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $269,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1265 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Moll REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $259,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1257 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Roland Kovalenoks RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $260,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1255 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lunde RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $253,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1227 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Beyer Trilogy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $286,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1123 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Olson Trilogy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1340 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent John Knosalla Oxford Realty (FM)

    • /2

      Est $261,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1302 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Evert REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $277,291 Not Listed For Sale

      912 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      912 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,375

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Olson FpG Realty

    • /2

      Est $395,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 8th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1836 8th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Barrett REAL (2534 FGO)

    • /65

      Est $439,255 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Caddy Ave, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      411 Caddy Ave, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $403,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1812 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,900

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /41

      Est $390,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1814 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gunderson Dakota Plains Realty

    • /53

      Est $356,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1708 33rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leigh Vision Realty

    • /22

      Est $233,171 Not Listed For Sale

      918 8th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      918 8th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /42

      Est $267,086 Not Listed For Sale

      820 10th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      820 10th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Graves eXp Realty (3120 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $190,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 9th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1101 9th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Dalzell REAL (3540 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $254,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 9th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1025 9th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,250

• /2

      Est $249,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 14th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1321 14th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Torgerson Tradition Realty

    • /31

      Est $221,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 15th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1023 15th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenden O'Meara REALTY XPERTS

    • /31

      Est $313,119 Not Listed For Sale

      109 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rix Cusey Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $277,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 S River Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1320 S River Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Schumann The Real Estate Company of Detroit Lakes

    • /2

      Est $389,930 Not Listed For Sale

      653 43rd Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      653 43rd Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Clark Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home