13,836

Properties in ZIP Code 56560

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $201,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2716 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /26

      Est $221,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2720 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $224,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2722 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,900

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    • /2

      Est $197,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2726 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $218,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2776 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Evenson REAL (2534 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $198,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2846 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2846 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Next Level Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $242,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2852 26th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cross Aspire Realty

    • /41

      Est $294,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 29th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2638 29th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Qualley eXp Realty (219 WF)

    • /40

      Est $381,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Village Green Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2736 Village Green Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Evert REALTY XPERTS

    • /71

      Est $281,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Village Green Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2826 Village Green Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gunkelman REAL (405 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $284,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Village Green Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3214 Village Green Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $263,500

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lockwood eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    • /35

      Est $295,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Cromwell St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2416 Cromwell St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lunde RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $338,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Chancery St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2302 Chancery St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schlotfeldt Kvamme Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $298,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3216 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Graves eXp Realty (3120 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $334,373 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3112 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Kinsey Wallace REALTY XPERTS

    • /31

      Est $344,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3108 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,425
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaia Ehrmantraut REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $372,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Chelsea Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3134 Chelsea Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gronseth REAL (405 FGO)

    • /29

      Est $273,427 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Chelsea Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3114 Chelsea Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Karley, Associate Broker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $245,047 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3005 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Renee Thompson RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $190,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3105 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Aarsvold Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $171,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3109 22nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,655
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Herman REAL (1531 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $213,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Covent Garden St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3108 Covent Garden St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,800

      Last Listing Agent Dann Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Covent Garden St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3103 Covent Garden St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lessard REALTY XPERTS

    • /46

      Est $331,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 33rd Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2205 33rd Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    • /12

      Est $173,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Heatherwood Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2929 Heatherwood Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bennett Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $197,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2832 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lunde RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $254,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 29th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3508 29th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Del Boschee RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /16

      Est $349,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2825 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Peterson Town & Country Realty

    • /2

      Est $325,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2853 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2853 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Goldader Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $342,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2877 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2877 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Carlton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $341,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2885 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $342,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $334,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2940 35th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,900

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    • /2

      Est $340,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 34th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3116 34th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Reedstrom REAL (3961 WF)

    • /45

      Est $261,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2008 16th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bri Gratz James Patrick Real Estate

    • /82

      Est $567,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Country Club Pkwy, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2601 Country Club Pkwy, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    • /2

      Est $313,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 2nd St S Unit C, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1301 2nd St S Unit C, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /12

      Est $307,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 2nd St S Unit B, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1301 2nd St S Unit B, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dann Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $601,604 Not Listed For Sale

      4823 2nd St SW, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4823 2nd St SW, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Myhre Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /68

      Est $591,913 Not Listed For Sale

      4839 2nd St SW, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4839 2nd St SW, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lessard REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $750,587 Not Listed For Sale

      315 48th Ave SW, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      315 48th Ave SW, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Uhlir Park Co., REALTORS®

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home