13,836

Properties in ZIP Code 56560

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $184,305 Not Listed For Sale

      412 11th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      412 11th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Rebrovich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $215,012 Not Listed For Sale

      410 12th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      410 12th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,500

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kelsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /32

      Est $228,323 Not Listed For Sale

      406 12th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      406 12th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

    • /22

      Est $242,031 Not Listed For Sale

      212 10th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      212 10th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $269,220 Not Listed For Sale

      916 2nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      916 2nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,500

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kittelson Archer Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,900

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    • /23

      Est $178,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1023 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Peterson Town & Country Realty

    • /2

      Est $171,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1001 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,500

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mullaney Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $147,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 4th St S Unit F, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1111 4th St S Unit F, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

    • /2

      Est $146,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 4th St S Unit D, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1111 4th St S Unit D, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $148,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 4th St S Unit B, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1111 4th St S Unit B, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Krabbenhoft Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

    • /20

      Est $224,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1024 3rd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karena Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /56

      Est $388,220 Not Listed For Sale

      26 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mehgan Oye REALTY XPERTS

    • /71

      Est $424,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4 38th Avenue Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 38th Avenue Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /18

      Est $382,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3809 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,250
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dann Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $373,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 37th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Collins RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /27

      Est $295,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1 38th Avenue Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 38th Avenue Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Beedy RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /30

      Est $321,925 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 S Rivershore Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3910 S Rivershore Dr, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $329,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3921 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $328,000

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Herman REAL (1531 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $365,832 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3910 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Skjold Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $301,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Oakport St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3805 Oakport St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $283,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Goldader Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $376,496 Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Oakport St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3823 Oakport St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,400

      Last Listing Agent Kari Myhre Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $256,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2215 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /2

      Est $252,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2116 4th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gunkelman REAL (405 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $246,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2011 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kelsh Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $269,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2020 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Willy Jacobson Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $277,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2108 6th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,000

      Last Listing Agent Willy Jacobson Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $277,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2021 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

    • /2

      Est $228,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2009 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Visness eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    • /17

      Est $216,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2018 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Zimmerman REAL (2534 FGO)

    • /35

      Est $221,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2116 7th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Roesler, MBA Century 21 FM Realty

    • /40

      Est $333,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 32nd Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1305 32nd Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lunde RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $336,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1917 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Antonoplos Trilogy Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $401,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1818 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hans Tanner Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $417,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1822 32nd St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiah Burke REAL (2534 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $426,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 29th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1975 29th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Kari Myhre Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /39

      Est $233,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 29th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1809 29th Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Qualley eXp Realty (219 WF)

    • /23

      Est $273,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 32nd Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1335 32nd Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • May 08, 2024

• /28

      Est $301,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 32nd Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1301 32nd Street Cir S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Durensky RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $275,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3003 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Reynolds REALTY XPERTS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home