13,836

Properties in ZIP Code 56560

Section Image
    • /73

      Est $319,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3011 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Solien Town & Country Realty

    • /2

      Est $334,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3046 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3046 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $316,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /54

      Est $289,562 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3018 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christianson Caitlyn REALTY XPERTS

    • /72

      Est $308,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3010 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Folla Trilogy Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $260,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 16th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3002 16th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Beedy RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $280,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3013 14th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kinskey Dakota Plains Realty

    • /2

      Est $290,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2919 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,900

      Last Listing Agent Terry Braun RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $237,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2912 17th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,500

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Olson Trilogy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $245,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 16th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2922 16th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,500

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sykora Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /61

      Est $302,012 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 15th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2912 15th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Reedstrom REAL (3961 WF)

    • /2

      Est $172,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3025 18th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Nordhougen Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $245,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 36th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1006 36th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Knosalla Oxford Realty (FM)

    • /2

      Est $254,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 11th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3508 11th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,150

      Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Next Level Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $247,116 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 11th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3500 11th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Foertsch Archer Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $241,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 35th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1018 35th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gunderson Dakota Plains Realty

    • /2

      Est $247,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 35th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1016 35th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,000

      Last Listing Agent Cory Samson REAL (3540 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $237,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3466 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3466 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fisher Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $258,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3432 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Buhr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $254,790 Not Listed For Sale

      3382 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3382 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Roland Kovalenoks RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $239,179 Not Listed For Sale

      3372 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3372 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Roland Kovalenoks RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /25

      Est $245,058 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3318 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Evert REALTY XPERTS

    • /2

      Est $247,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3316 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lunde RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /30

      Est $244,248 Not Listed For Sale

      939 36th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      939 36th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /31

      Est $249,430 Not Listed For Sale

      931 36th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      931 36th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Richert Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /51

      Est $251,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3543 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gunkelman REAL (405 FGO)

    • /30

      Est $245,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3533 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3533 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

    • /2

      Est $250,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3527 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,500

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $249,736 Not Listed For Sale

      900 35th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      900 35th Ave S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hagen eXp Realty (219 WF)

    • /2

      Est $398,854 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4100 10th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Dalzell REAL (3540 FGO)

    • /47

      Est $341,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4400 15th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Member Non NON MEMBER FILE

    • /24

      Est $181,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 10th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1118 10th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Krabbenhoft Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

    • /26

      Est $236,925 Not Listed For Sale

      354 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      354 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Del Boschee RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $231,614 Not Listed For Sale

      356 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      356 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Del Boschee RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /2

      Est $230,686 Not Listed For Sale

      404 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      404 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Richert Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $244,542 Not Listed For Sale

      444 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      444 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Will Foss Park Co., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $246,563 Not Listed For Sale

      426 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      426 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,500

      Last Listing Agent Joel Nilles Century 21 FM Realty

    • /2

      Est $264,002 Not Listed For Sale

      418 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      418 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900

      Last Listing Agent Dave McLaughlin Kvamme Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $249,769 Not Listed For Sale

      318 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      318 30th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schlotfeldt Kvamme Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $227,325 Not Listed For Sale

      418 10th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      418 10th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Herman REAL (1531 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $214,356 Not Listed For Sale

      411 11th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      411 11th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home