10,993

Properties in ZIP Code 93021

Section Image
    • 6791 Simmons Way, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $711,266 Not Listed For Sale

      6791 Simmons Way, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6791 Simmons Way, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Yin Beverly and Company

    • /48

      Est $1,034,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Hastings St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6905 Hastings St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kommerina Dejong Compass

    • 6859 Ridgemark Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,572,073 Not Listed For Sale

      6859 Ridgemark Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6859 Ridgemark Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Gordon Beverly and Company

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 112, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 112, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,155
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee McKinley RE/MAX ONE

    • 10165 Stockton Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Not Listed For Sale

      10165 Stockton Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      10165 Stockton Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ward Real Broker

    • 8860 Stockton Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Not Listed For Sale

      8860 Stockton Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8860 Stockton Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,556/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwyn Goodman Gwyn A. Goodman

    • /54

      Est $1,585,243 Not Listed For Sale

      13709 Bottens Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13709 Bottens Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,589,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Burnett eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,026,449 Not Listed For Sale

      13976 Fox Glove Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13976 Fox Glove Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 119, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 119, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Adams Century 21 Masters

    • /82

      Est $2,612,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6485 Grimes Canyon Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6485 Grimes Canyon Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Arnaud RE/MAX ONE

    • 15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 58, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 58, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 58, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Ellis BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • /35

      Est $586,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6486 Penn St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6486 Penn St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Curts Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $572,311 Not Listed For Sale

      15199 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15199 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Franklin Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 197, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 197, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /24

      Est $552,606 Not Listed For Sale

      6590 Marquette St Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6590 Marquette St Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Caldwell Dilbeck Estates

    • 15242 Campus Park Dr Unit F, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $485,353 Not Listed For Sale

      15242 Campus Park Dr Unit F, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15242 Campus Park Dr Unit F, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Abree RE/MAX

    • 12241 Broadway Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,737,847 Not Listed For Sale

      12241 Broadway Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12241 Broadway Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Mcnulty Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 240, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 240, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Holloman Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 185, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 185, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 185, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Rosenberg Premier Realty Associates

    • /48

      Est $562,017 Not Listed For Sale

      15109 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15109 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marie Archie Equity Union Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,035,984 Not Listed For Sale

      13916 Burdock Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13916 Burdock Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /42

      Est $2,268,775 Not Listed For Sale

      7343 Nicklaus Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7343 Nicklaus Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marks RE/MAX ONE

    • 6564 Marquette St Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $588,157 Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Marquette St Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6564 Marquette St Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Curts The ONE Luxury Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,394,774 Not Listed For Sale

      6896 Ridgemark Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6896 Ridgemark Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hare and Associates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 119, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 119, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Adams Century 21 Masters

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 154, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 154, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Adams Century 21 Masters

    • /19

      Est $752,439 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 N Rand St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6584 N Rand St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Levine Debra Levine Realty

    • 15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 195, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 195, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 195, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Valdez Comfort Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $738,081 Not Listed For Sale

      4777 Beachwood Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4777 Beachwood Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Candelario Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 15036 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $580,312 Not Listed For Sale

      15036 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15036 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Berto Matta Realty ONE Group Summit

    • 15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 149, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 149, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15750 Arroyo Dr Unit 149, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toft Max One Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $603,609 Not Listed For Sale

      14930 Reedley St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14930 Reedley St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Klass Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $633,248 Not Listed For Sale

      14961 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14961 Campus Park Dr Unit D, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lefton RE/MAX ONE

    • /41

      Est $623,526 Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Marquette St Unit C, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15110 Marquette St Unit C, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /47

      Est $635,640 Not Listed For Sale

      15085 Campus Park Dr Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15085 Campus Park Dr Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee McKinley RE/MAX ONE

    • 15242 Campus Park Dr Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $516,789 Not Listed For Sale

      15242 Campus Park Dr Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15242 Campus Park Dr Unit B, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fang Jay Fang Realty

    • 15151 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $567,012 Not Listed For Sale

      15151 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15151 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robledo Diamond Realty

    • /40

      Est $591,692 Not Listed For Sale

      15188 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15188 Varsity St Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ing Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /21

      Est $528,711 Not Listed For Sale

      15242 Campus Park Dr Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15242 Campus Park Dr Unit A, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /70

      Est $2,227,599 Not Listed For Sale

      11342 Raes Creek Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11342 Raes Creek Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,324,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Campbell TCG Real Estate and Property Management

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home