10,993

Properties in ZIP Code 93021

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,294,162 Not Listed For Sale

      14017 Eaton Hollow Ave, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14017 Eaton Hollow Ave, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hare and Associates Century 21 Masters

    • 13711 Elkton Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,402,398 Not Listed For Sale

      13711 Elkton Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13711 Elkton Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ott Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /55

      Est $1,628,872 Not Listed For Sale

      12975 Mammoth Peak Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12975 Mammoth Peak Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hare and Associates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • /82

      Est $1,702,607 Not Listed For Sale

      13210 Shadow Wood Place, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13210 Shadow Wood Place, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marie Archie Equity Union Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,940,400 Not Listed For Sale

      13231 Shadow Wood Place, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13231 Shadow Wood Place, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /22

      Est $2,689,825 Not Listed For Sale

      12328 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12328 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thorsen eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /64

      Est $2,006,636 Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Zaharias Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7307 Zaharias Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /74

      Est $2,232,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7352 Zaharias Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7352 Zaharias Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Martinson Pinnacle Estate Properties Inc

    • 12264 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $2,325,064 Not Listed For Sale

      12264 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12264 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Ostrander Redfin Corporation

    • /53

      Est $2,340,016 Not Listed For Sale

      12106 Nelson Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12106 Nelson Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hare and Associates Century 21 Masters

    • 12388 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $2,110,654 Not Listed For Sale

      12388 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12388 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Liacko Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $2,221,498 Not Listed For Sale

      12116 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12116 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,249,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Christie eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /44

      Est $2,692,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Maya Pradera Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1918 Maya Pradera Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

    • 12446 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $2,326,380 Not Listed For Sale

      12446 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12446 Palmer Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna McGuire RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $900,487 Not Listed For Sale

      4980 Maureen Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4980 Maureen Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ing Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /39

      Est $1,884,249 Not Listed For Sale

      6942 Trevino Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6942 Trevino Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Miller Max One Real Estate

    • /89

      Est $2,304,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Watson Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11225 Watson Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerstin Litvak Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $2,316,109 Not Listed For Sale

      6790 Trevino Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6790 Trevino Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Duncan RE/MAX ONE

    • 4304 Scholartree Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,176,936 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Scholartree Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4304 Scholartree Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Aubery Keller Williams Westlake

    • /48

      Est $1,359,678 Not Listed For Sale

      4293 Scholartree Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4293 Scholartree Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hare and Associates Century 21 Masters

    • 14267 Peach Hill Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,047,423 Not Listed For Sale

      14267 Peach Hill Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14267 Peach Hill Rd, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Nehdar Oakwood Mortgage & Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,393,869 Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Stagecoach Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4742 Stagecoach Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Dingman Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 14216 Oneida Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,716,996 Not Listed For Sale

      14216 Oneida Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14216 Oneida Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4194 Dakota Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,642,118 Not Listed For Sale

      4194 Dakota Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4194 Dakota Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Narouz Premier Agent Network

    • /18

      Est $1,143,182 Not Listed For Sale

      14718 Corkwood Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14718 Corkwood Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,236,269 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Shawnee St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4191 Shawnee St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,915
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $990,260 Not Listed For Sale

      14459 Laurel Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14459 Laurel Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 05, 2025

• /43

      Est $1,221,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4468 Coffeetree Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4468 Coffeetree Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,458,778 Not Listed For Sale

      13831 Stagecoach Trail, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13831 Stagecoach Trail, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dean Ericson GE Realty

    • /76

      Est $1,722,378 Not Listed For Sale

      14164 Huron Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14164 Huron Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

• 3960 Hopi Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,269,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Hopi Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3960 Hopi Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Allison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,166,640 Not Listed For Sale

      14297 Mangrove St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14297 Mangrove St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,600
      • Jan 02, 2025

• 13708 Stagecoach Trail, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,363,932 Not Listed For Sale

      13708 Stagecoach Trail, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13708 Stagecoach Trail, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /60

      Est $1,586,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Dakota Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4164 Dakota Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /25

      Est $890,083 Not Listed For Sale

      13661 Blacksmith Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13661 Blacksmith Ct, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Graver Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 15606 Harte Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,105,036 Not Listed For Sale

      15606 Harte Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15606 Harte Ln, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Halvorson Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 15464 Borges Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $1,064,328 Not Listed For Sale

      15464 Borges Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15464 Borges Dr, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 6917 Pecan Ave, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $798,773 Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Pecan Ave, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6917 Pecan Ave, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Boldroff AXEN Realty

    • 6908 Lafayette St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Est $981,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Lafayette St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6908 Lafayette St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Fang RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $959,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6988 Lafayette St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6988 Lafayette St, Moorpark, CA 93021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home