$1,212,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026
4295 Hitch Blvd, Moorpark, CA 93021
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,456 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $493/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,223,265
Last Listing Agent Poupee Komenkul Rodeo Realty
4295 Hitch Blvd, Moorpark, CA 93021