5

Homes for Sale in 66755

Section Image
  • /59

    $630,000

    • Land
    • 147.76 Acres
    • $4,264 per Acre

    0000 3000th St, Moran, KS 66755

    If you're looking for a property that combines income potential with outstanding hunting opportunity, this 147.76 +/- acre tract checks all the boxes! Featuring two ponds, excellent soils, fencing that divides the east and west sides, and road access from both the south and west, this tract is well-suited for farming and cattle operations. Located in a historically strong deer neighborhood, the

    Austin Lovewell Arrowhead Land Company, LLC

    0000 3000th St, Moran, KS 66755
  • /65

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    2861 #1 US 54 Hwy, Moran, KS 66755

    Beautifully maintained 6-acre farm offering country charm and modern convenience. This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been lovingly cared for by the owner and updated with a new roof, updated siding, new windows, new air conditioning, and new lateral lines. Inside, enjoy a bright, comfortable layout and a stunning new onyx shower. Outside features a large outbuilding for equipment or

    Jennifer Chester Crown Realty

    2861 #1 US 54 Hwy, Moran, KS 66755
  • /59

    $630,000

    • Land
    • 147.76 Acres
    • $4,264 per Acre

    TBD 3000th St, Moran, KS 66755

Austin Lovewell Arrowhead Land Company

    TBD 3000th St, Moran, KS 66755
  • /12

    $235,000

    • Land

    0 2800th St, La Harpe, KS 66751

    Todd Granere United Country Deer Creek Realty

    0 2800th St, La Harpe, KS 66751
  • /77

    $123,456,789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2149 15th St, Bronson, KS 66716

    Our company presents three excellent tracts of land and a residence located in Bourbon and Linn County, Kansas for your consideration. We are offering these via live auction as well as online with the live auction to be held at our office at 105 S. Main St. in New Strawn, Kansas on June 4th at 6:00 P.M. The online bidding will begin on June 2nd at Noon. This auction presents an excellent

    Cameron Roth Vaughn-Roth Land Brokers

    2149 15th St, Bronson, KS 66716
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home