1,597

Moreland Hills, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3991 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $771,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      100 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Paradise Lexie Bloch, Realtors Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,140,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      120 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $513,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Sobol The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /35

      Est $868,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Chagrin River Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5100 Chagrin River Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,650,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rydalwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Rydalwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $468,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4925 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Norman Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $829,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Mill Creek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      90 Mill Creek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pohlman Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $516,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Chan Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $944,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Winterberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      65 Winterberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Veena Bhupali The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /31

      Est $410,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4805 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $2,290,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rydalwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Rydalwood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherina Michalopoulos Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $503,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      38520 Berkeley Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      38520 Berkeley Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jebavy HomeWise Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Est $1,034,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 E Juniper Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 E Juniper Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Garson Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /8

      Est $1,513,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Glen Rd, Moreland Hills, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2016
      220 Glen Rd, Moreland Hills, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 697% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,409,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodburn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Woodburn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,750
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $427,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      366 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Goldman Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $490,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      38519 Berkeley Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38519 Berkeley Ave, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Lyner Acacia Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $1,112,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Windrush Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40 Windrush Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $1,397,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $435,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Wiltshire Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3971 Wiltshire Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bradford Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $696,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      105 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $714,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Meadowhill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      170 Meadowhill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $808,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      80 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burns RE/MAX Revealty

    • /25

      Est $833,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      35 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Young Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $573,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hemlock Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      65 Hemlock Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $1,230,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Easton Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 10,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      65 Easton Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $1,263,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 South Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      40 South Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Chan Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $879,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hochman Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $1,483,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Basswood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      60 Basswood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lou Barbee RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $475,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 N Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,400
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Sarver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $370,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4030 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Gurary Century 21 Homestar

    • /33

      Est $781,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      38050 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38050 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Kaseda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $691,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3812 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joel Gabelman Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $602,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Greentree Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      160 Greentree Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trudick Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $920,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      75 Hunting Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $618,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Murwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,750
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /17

      Est $1,073,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 S Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      132 S Strawberry Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 589% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,800
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina M Motyka Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /24

      Est $483,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      175 Millcreek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,800
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $848,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      85 Farwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home