1,597

Moreland Hills, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $1,126,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Woodburn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      115 Woodburn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Healey Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $794,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Greentree Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      100 Greentree Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Goldman Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $721,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Greentree Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      60 Greentree Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $507,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4080 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zettl The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /32

      Est $482,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4065 Som Center Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kayser Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $448,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      36850 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      36850 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Douglass Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $1,697,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brandon Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Brandon Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monique Pappalardo Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $778,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mitchell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Mitchell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baughman RE/MAX Revealty

    • /29

      Est $756,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hemlock Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Hemlock Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Blumberg Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $1,094,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Woodburn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      70 Woodburn Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Young Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $515,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      4199 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4199 Giles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lambert Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $610,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Twin Acre Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      95 Twin Acre Ct, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,240% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Richardson Smartland, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $556,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      38905 S Woodland Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      38905 S Woodland Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Metallo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,078,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      38500 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38500 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $487,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Canyon Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      180 Canyon Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Fedorova HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /5

      Est $396,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Chagrin River Rd, Moreland Hills, OH 44022

      4360 Chagrin River Rd, Moreland Hills, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Young Prestige Realty West

    • /26

      Est $875,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Meadowhill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      40 Meadowhill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weingrad Deleted Agent

    • /18

      Est $589,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      30790 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30790 Jackson Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Novak Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $1,344,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Juniper Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 10,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 W Juniper Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

• /25

      Est $1,361,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Deep Creek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      50 Deep Creek Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hamblen Century 21 Homestar

    • /4

      Est $1,220,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Chagrin River Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4820 Chagrin River Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $543,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      34995 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34995 Miles Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Baka Russell Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $342,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3870 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3870 Ellendale Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mendoza FASS Management Real Estate Services LLC

    • /33

      Est $998,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stonewood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Stonewood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Worley Heater Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $1,168,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Basswood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      90 Basswood Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $883,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Fox Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      60 Fox Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,250
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn McCullar Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $798,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Meadowhill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      135 Meadowhill Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $774,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairway Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Fairway Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Mcgee Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $790,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fox Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 Fox Glen Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $778,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Fircrest Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      65 Fircrest Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Mcgee Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $650,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mitchell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35 Mitchell Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $1,419,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ridgecreek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      40 Ridgecreek Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cantrall Chestnut Hill Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $570,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Chagrin River Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1930
      4870 Chagrin River Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eagle Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,099,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fairway Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Fairway Trail, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roseman Keller Williams Living

    • /20

      Est $407,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Wiltshire Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3880 Wiltshire Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Ursetti McMullan Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $395,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      38885 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      38885 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Rosenblatt Rosenblatt Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $2,638,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 River Mountain Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 River Mountain Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Dahlhofer Woodlake Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $1,057,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W Juniper Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      60 W Juniper Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cici Riley Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $766,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Aspenwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      190 Aspenwood Dr, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Blumberg Deleted Agent

    • /18

      Est $766,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      36030 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      36030 Chagrin Blvd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home