$277,000
8288 Packard Rd, Morenci, MI 49256
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,125 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $130/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $274,955
Last Listing Agent Marcia Randall Foundation Realty, LLC
$277,000
8288 Packard Rd, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,955
Last Listing Agent Marcia Randall Foundation Realty, LLC
$8,000
Lot 9 Silver Creek Dr, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Webster Foundation Realty, LLC
$89,900
10554 Hickory St, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $90,425
Last Listing Agent Bradley Frederick Gil Henry & Associates
$178,900
120 S Washington St, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,858
Last Listing Agent Bradley Frederick Gil Henry & Associates
$68,500
714 North St, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $73,089
Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives
714 North St, Morenci, MI 49256
$165,000
804 W Main St, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,497
Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh
$170,000
202 E Locust St, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,951
Last Listing Agent Megan Webster Foundation Realty, LLC
$179,900
440 Whitney Ave, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $173,383
Last Listing Agent Laura Young Xsell Realty
440 Whitney Ave, Morenci, MI 49256
$175,000
413 Lincoln St, Morenci, MI 49256
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,428
Last Listing Agent Bradley Frederick Gil Henry & Associates