262

Recently Sold Homes in 92551

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $611,590

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16573 Aquila St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,503

    Lennar Estrella

    16573 Aquila St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 24469 Tyann Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $407,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24469 Tyann Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,483

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fleming-Maio WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    24469 Tyann Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25350 Santiago Dr Unit 27, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    25350 Santiago Dr Unit 27, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Nieves Impact Real Estate

    25350 Santiago Dr Unit 27, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25780 Jumano Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $517,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25780 Jumano Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,782

    Last Listing Agent EDGAR QUEZADA SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    25780 Jumano Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 16074 Coyote Springs Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16074 Coyote Springs Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,932

    Last Listing Agent Justin King NEST REAL ESTATE

    16074 Coyote Springs Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /26

    $676,915

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16665 Ava St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,765

    Lennar Estrella

    16665 Ava St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25159 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25159 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    25159 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25860 Iris Ave Unit A, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25860 Iris Ave Unit A, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,283

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Strunz RE/MAX New Dimension

    25860 Iris Ave Unit A, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    15765 Cayman Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,700

    Last Listing Agent Heather Frincke Stay Golden Inc dba Gold Coast Real Estate

    15765 Cayman Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 24411 Katrina Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24411 Katrina Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,518

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Merchant Coldwell Banker Envision

    24411 Katrina Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25840 Iris Ave Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25840 Iris Ave Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,557

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Alexander Jimmy Alexander, Broker

    25840 Iris Ave Unit B, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /2

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25147 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,186

    25147 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 24416 Filaree Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    24416 Filaree Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,764

    Last Listing Agent Chris Arrieta Seven Gables Real Estate

    24416 Filaree Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /27

    $631,310

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    16602 Tarano Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,000

    Lennar Estrella

    16602 Tarano Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25796 Iris Ave Unit C, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $400,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    25796 Iris Ave Unit C, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,877

    Last Listing Agent Jameel Shaheed eXp Realty of California Inc.

    25796 Iris Ave Unit C, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /27

    $612,450

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    24850 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,691

    Lennar Estrella

    24850 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /26

    $678,991

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24900 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,142

    Lennar Estrella

    24900 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 15560 La Entrada Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15560 La Entrada Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,299

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Garcia ShoppingSDHouses

    15560 La Entrada Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 24889 El Braso Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    24889 El Braso Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,719

    Last Listing Agent Arely Munoz KW The Lakes

    24889 El Braso Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25101 Red Maple Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    25101 Red Maple Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,459

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    25101 Red Maple Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 16195 Isla Maria Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16195 Isla Maria Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,159

    Last Listing Agent Hanh Truong United Elite Investments

    16195 Isla Maria Cir, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 16745 War Cloud Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16745 War Cloud Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,398

    Last Listing Agent KARLA MAIRENA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    16745 War Cloud Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    25948 Annette Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,532

    Last Listing Agent Eric Herman LPT Realty,Inc

    25948 Annette Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 24770 Quenada Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24770 Quenada Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,990

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lee Coldwell Banker Envision

    24770 Quenada Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /27

    $625,440

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    24764 Lynx Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,000

    Lennar Estrella

    24764 Lynx Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25239 Dana Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $472,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    25239 Dana Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,793

    Last Listing Agent Walter Brimm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    25239 Dana Ln, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 15400 Canyonstone Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15400 Canyonstone Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,917

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Qing L Martin RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    15400 Canyonstone Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25312 Shamel Ash Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $579,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    25312 Shamel Ash Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,550

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ostlund LEE & ASSOCIATES-ONTARIO

    25312 Shamel Ash Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25129 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $562,580

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    25129 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,194

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    25129 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /27

    $576,160

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    16640 Ava St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,293

    Lennar Estrella

    16640 Ava St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 16588 War Cloud Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16588 War Cloud Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,829

    Last Listing Agent TODD COLLINS Bon Vie Realty Group

    16588 War Cloud Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 25161 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $548,580

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25161 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,296

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker

    25161 Harmony Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /19

    $590,340

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24922 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,697

    Lennar Estrella

    24922 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 15617 Lasselle St Unit 31, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $358,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15617 Lasselle St Unit 31, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,275

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    15617 Lasselle St Unit 31, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /2

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25141 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,889

    25141 Hunter Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 17562 Calle de Amigos, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17562 Calle de Amigos, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,144

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    17562 Calle de Amigos, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • /19

    $593,210

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    24893 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,394

    Lennar Estrella

    24893 Sirius St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 24426 Filaree Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    24426 Filaree Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,913

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Maldonado Keller Williams Coastal Proper

    24426 Filaree Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 15196 Candice Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $469,990

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15196 Candice Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,228

    Last Listing Agent JASON SPARKS Tower Agency

    15196 Candice Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92551
  • 15168 Jacquetta Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15168 Jacquetta Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,054

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez PAK HOME REALTY

    15168 Jacquetta Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92551

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home